Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Joeri De Haes | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
2 Guy De Backer | Standard | Super Senior | Grand Master | AAD | BEL |
3 Bart Verwijst | Open | Senior | Unclassified | AAD Belgium | BEL |
6 Frederik Deleu | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
8 Nico Winkelman | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
16 Luc Majaron | Open | None | Unclassified | Red Dot Charlie Popper | BEL |
27 Jan D'Hollander | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
28 Lani De Haes | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
33 Ka Chun Cheng | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Gino Fasseau | Open | None | Unclassified | aad Merksem | BEL |
32 Benny De Swert | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
34 Robert Thomas | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Nobels Marc | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | la defense | BEL |
22 Rene Hoeck | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
23 Cedric Dery | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
24 Marc Cauchies | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
25 Thomas Coquelle | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
26 Alexandre Coquelle | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jean michel Jansen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
7 Smeers Marcel | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jodoigne | BEL |
9 Alphonse DEFGNEE | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | jodoigne | BEL |
10 Vanden Breeden Jean-Jacques | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | BEL |
12 Jurgen Ronsse | Open | None | Unclassified | TGS Bauffe | BEL |
13 Kris Willems | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD Merksem | BEL |
14 Kervin Orinx | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | airsoft jodoigne | BEL |
21 Jean-Jacques Deom | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Wai Lam | Standard | None | Unclassified | Alpha Maniacs (s.v. Alphen) | NLD |
15 Peter Gerth | Standard | None | Unclassified | alpha maniacs | NLD |
18 Marcel De Goede | Standard | None | Unclassified | alpha maniacs | NLD |
19 Remco Vroom | Standard | None | Unclassified | Alpha Maniacs | NLD |
20 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Alpha Maniacs, Amsterdam Division | NLD |
29 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
31 Ronald De Hoog | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |