Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Johan Grundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
84 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
90 Jonas Björk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
92 Lennart Holmberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
93 Olle Ahlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
99 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
101 Mikael Arnerwik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
126 Max Rutkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Martin Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
77 Max Gidhagen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
80 Jesper Jennerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
85 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
86 Gustav Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
95 Markus Arrhén | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
102 Stefan Heberlein | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4DS | SWE |
105 Johan Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Martin Sellberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
94 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
103 Per Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
106 Oscar Gunnarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
115 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Daniel Kedestig | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
11 Jan Sverin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
18 Magnus Wiberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
19 Timmy Davidsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
28 Joakim Carmesten | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
114 Håkan Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportsportskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Linus Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
47 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
64 Fredrik Rothén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
70 Patric Gustafsson | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
76 Mikael Janeman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
9 Tord Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
12 Axel Rönquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
25 Anders Dahlberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
41 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
53 David Lindhe | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
74 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
75 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kai Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örebro IPSC | SWE |
13 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
16 jaakko kangasvieri | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
22 Erik Johansson | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
31 Andreas Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
50 Oskar Andersson | Production- | None | B | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
52 Mats Wiman | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
61 Tommy Jarmuszewski | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
62 Jon Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
29 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
32 Jörgen Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
40 Robert Börjesson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
45 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
65 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
66 Johan Ström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
91 Daniel Härelind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
110 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Håkan Härdne | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
21 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
24 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
48 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
49 Peter Stavling | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
119 Claes Kjellin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads Pistol- och Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
131 Mikael Norberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Peter Norr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
79 John Lindman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
116 Christian Ohlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
117 Glenn Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
118 Michael Holm | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
121 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
125 John JM Prpic | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
127 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |