Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Markku Kemppainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
43 antti aapro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
44 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
61 Marko Rekola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
63 Jaakko Hyvätti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haukilahden urheiluampujat HAUR | FIN |
103 Jukka Leikos | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
120 Juho Kulonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LeA | FIN |
125 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
126 Mika Vesala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Emil Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
82 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
85 Curt Själin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
86 Emil Holmfridsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
87 Johanna Holmfridsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
94 Alexey Fedotov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koeru LSK | EST |
95 Sofia Kirsimaa | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Alpha | EST |
105 Stefan Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
106 Martin Aronsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele ds | SWE |
117 Daniel Falk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
32 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PORKKA | FIN |
40 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
47 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
48 Antero Keltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | pop | FIN |
54 Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
56 Marko Alatalo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
79 Toni Korpimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
102 Timo Vilen | Revolver- | None | Master | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
14 Pasi Niikkonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
16 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
41 Hannu Kemppainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
74 Hannu Räisänen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
75 Jari Kainulainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
89 esa vainio | Open- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
113 Harri Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
121 Suvi Roivainen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kapra | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jani Reiman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
6 Petri Piili | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
12 Perttu Mustila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LeA | FIN |
25 Timo Yli-Hemmo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
27 Kari Heino | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LEA | FIN |
30 Olli Seppälä | Classic+ | Senior | B | NOSA | FIN |
62 Jani Wikman | Standard- | None | B | SA | FIN |
65 Jani Taskinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
90 Kimmo Erola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
109 Marko Björk | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
10 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
13 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
19 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
60 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
69 Antti Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
70 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
80 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
101 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
112 Henri de Szejko | Standard- | Senior | D | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
20 Jouni Huviranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
22 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
33 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
34 Niko Niininen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
36 Kimmo Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
57 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
64 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
88 Kari Mäki | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
110 Timo Korhonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sauli Painilainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
7 Juha Toivola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
49 Valter Fagerholm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
59 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | C | PoP | FIN |
67 Harald Pohjonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KokMAS | FIN |
73 Harri Qvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
108 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
31 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
37 Esa Blom | Production- | None | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
38 Jonas Lundvik | Production- | None | A | VS-VA | FIN |
42 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
46 Timo Paananen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
97 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
100 Johanna Havinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
111 Kari Havinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
123 Kenneth Haglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
26 Mauri Sevola | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
45 Jyrki Mäkelä | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
66 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
68 Matti Mikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
77 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
83 Kimmo Välivainio | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
114 Mika Marjamäki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
122 Tommi Rönkkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
127 Matti Kasurinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Heikki Koivisto | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
81 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
92 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
93 Jyrki Aronen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
96 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
98 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
107 vesa kosola | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
118 Jouni Hynninen | Open- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
124 Patrik Westblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kapra | FIN |