Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 12, 2017, 7 a.m., and closes Aug. 18, 2017, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kenneth Ortbach | Practical | None | High Marksmen | Hellertown Sportsmen's Association | USA |
2 Joanna Lenczewska | Practical | Lady | High Marksmen | Hellertown Sportsmen's Association | USA |
3 Michael Grant | Practical | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
6 Thomas Uff | Factory | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
7 Bryan Durann | Practical | None | Unclassified | EFGA | USA |
13 David Braman | Factory | None | Marksmen | EFGA | USA |
21 Robert Barry | Practical | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | USA |
32 Jeremy Kuhns | Factory | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
33 Tovi Stoltzfus | Factory | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Constantino Rivera | Practical | Senior | Marksmen | EFGA/BRCV | USA |
8 Leon Yin | Practical | None | Marksmen | - | USA |
11 John Schaeffer | Practical | None | Unclassified | EFGA | USA |
14 Joe Velazquez | Practical | None | Marksmen | SCFGPA & EFGA | USA |
15 Thomas Benway | Practical | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
16 Carlos Mercado | Practical | None | Unclassified | BRCV | USA |
20 Sean Cole | Factory | None | Unclassified | PPC | USA |
24 Bruce Brink | Practical | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | USA |
25 Jim Hinton | Practical | Super Senior | Unclassified | Shongum | USA |
28 Vincent Hlavinka Jr | Practical | None | Unclassified | Hellertown Sportsman Association | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Glenn Papp | Factory | None | Semi-Pro | EFGA | USA |
17 Norbert Langer | Factory | None | Unclassified | Old Bridge Rifle & Pistol | USA |
18 John Robina | Factory | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
19 Sam Callahan | Factory | None | Pro | - | USA |
22 Filipe Silva | Practical | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
23 Thomas Mcdowall | Factory | Law Enforcement | Unclassified | ppc | USA |
26 Daniel Dong | Factory | None | Unclassified | Easton fish and game | USA |
27 Vladimir Gabrielescu | Practical | None | Semi-Pro | - | USA |
29 Kevin Browne | Practical | Super Senior | Unclassified | Old Bridge Rifle and Pistol Club | USA |
31 Ameet Das | Practical | None | Unclassified | Old bridge Rifle & pistol | USA |