Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 9, 2017, 10 p.m., and closes Aug. 12, 2017, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kalle Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
4 Karin Wiklund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
5 Ludvig Wessén | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
7 Dan Tiger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
9 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
13 Peter Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
20 Anders Carlander | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
21 Martin Skoog | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
23 Fredrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
29 Aurimas Jucius | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Ronnie Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
10 Daniel Balbarrey | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
14 Jenny Jernström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
15 Hagbard Paulson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
18 Micke Raittila | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
25 Christoffer Borgh | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
26 Leif Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
27 Pär Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
34 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
35 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Patric Broddheimer | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
16 Leif Hagberg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
17 Ted Torbenson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
19 Bertil Haglund | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
28 Jonas Brandt | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
30 Charlie Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
36 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
37 Tove Stillfjord | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
38 Håkan Gunneriusson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
39 Konny Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
40 Liza Jansson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Pär Linnarsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
11 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Stefan Öhman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
32 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
33 Daniel Stenbäck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |