Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 28, 2017, 1 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Thomas Olaussen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
3 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
13 Ragnar Myhre | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
14 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
16 Jonas Myhre | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
17 Norbert Paszkiewicz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
18 Arve Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger ssl | NOR |
19 Krzysztof Andrzej Debski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
21 Svein Thore Fjetland | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
22 Jon Henrik Fjetland | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
40 Ole Johan Vold | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Ola Waagen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger sportsskytterlag | NOR |
26 Przemyslaw Paluch | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterslag | NOR |
27 Atle Jåsund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | s-ssl | NOR |
36 Tore Øian | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
37 Oliver Jensen | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
45 Michael Kakakios | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Rolf Andre Grimsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
15 Morten Ovedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
39 Oddbjørn Sildelid | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
42 Terje Woll | Production- | None | A | SSS | NOR |
44 Leif Inge Storhaug | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Helge Aase | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
7 Peter McCann | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
23 Olav Vatne | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sokndal Pistolklubb | NOR |
24 Christian Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sokndal pistolklubb | NOR |
43 Kjetil Ingvaldsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mary Grace Broa | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
25 Øyvind Galdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
30 Tomas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S-ssl | NOR |
33 Yuri Tsaplin | Open- | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
35 Morten Jepsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jan Roger Kallmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
10 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
28 Sondre Kallevig | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
29 Ole Espen Fløysvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
38 Oddbjørn Haarberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
41 Jone Randa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |