Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 2, 2017, 9 a.m., and closes Oct. 15, 2017, 9:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Andre Moll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
44 Anthony Kruger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | CG4991 | ZAF |
93 Neelesh Dullabh | Open- | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
127 Gareth Moll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
134 Pravesh Magan | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
141 Stephen Marais | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
173 Doreen Louw | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | PMPSC | ZAF |
177 Deon Barnard | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Spartan | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Mark Atkins | Open- | Senior | C | Spartan Arms | ZAF |
61 Francis van Ravenswaay | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Spartan | ZAF |
71 Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | PMPSC | ZAF |
156 Wayne Hammond | Classic- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
157 Mark Hammond | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
158 Zaid Iqbal Khan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
159 Gafoor Hoosien | Classic- | None | Unclassified | center fire | ZAF |
160 Hishaam Iqbal Khan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
164 Nadeem Bhyat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Jose Cardoso | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Spartan | ZAF |
47 Keith Christopher Askham | Standard+ | Super Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
48 Coert Erasmus | Standard+ | Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
123 Dan Levin | Open+ | Super Senior | D | Golden City | ZAF |
144 Wouter Louw | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
171 Nicky Bernhard | Open- | None | Unclassified | GCDPC | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Gugu Bohali | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG4956 | ZAF |
79 Lei (Charlie) Cheng | Production- | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
107 Chelang Chang | Custom- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
118 ALLeN-ChengZhi Xia | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
132 Nicholas Quail | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City Shooting Club | ZAF |
142 Terrick Naude | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GCDPC | ZAF |
149 Gordon du Plessis | Production- | None | Unclassified | GC | ZAF |
155 Husain Haffejee | Production- | None | Unclassified | GOLDEN CITY | ZAF |
161 Henno Terblanche | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vektor | ZAF |
172 Larise Dicken | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Dawid Van Reenen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
55 Nilan Rampershad | Production- | None | Unclassified | PDPC | ZAF |
64 Mark Neves | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
67 Freddie Labuschagne | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vaal triangle | ZAF |
74 Fanie Otto | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vereeniging | ZAF |
95 Gideon Carstens | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG3847 | ZAF |
151 Morne Saaiman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
169 Andy Charalambous | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Spartan Arms | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 J.J. Smith | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
102 Leroy Barter | Open+ | Senior | C | GoldenCity | ZAF |
103 Ronel Barter | Open+ | Lady | C | GoldenCity | ZAF |
128 Ramdas Dayaljee | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
140 Michael Robert Elliott | Open- | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
146 Viv Crone | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City Practical Shooting Club | ZAF |
147 Beatrys Lacquet | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
152 Patrick Rossouw | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
166 Michael Meyers | Production- | None | Unclassified | GC 1396 | ZAF |
178 Martin Menezes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Frikkie Streicher | Production- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
5 Neil Hunter | Production- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
21 Dickie Werner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
22 Adrian Rosslee | Classic- | Senior | B | Magnum United Shooting Club | ZAF |
26 Justin Bohler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
87 Justin Peacock | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City / CGPSA | ZAF |
100 Brian SC Liu | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG4974 | ZAF |
114 Hendrik Engelbrecht | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TEKS | ZAF |
145 Austen Stockbridge | Open- | None | Unclassified | Premier Shooting Club | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Naushaad Cassim | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | Sporting | ZAF |
31 Jacques Swanepoel | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
36 Shehzaad Khan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sporting Shooting Club | ZAF |
68 Zunaid Solomon | Open+ | None | B | Sporting | ZAF |
69 Ebrahim Asvat | Open+ | None | A | Sporting | ZAF |
80 Steven Wells | Production- | None | B | Spartan Arms | ZAF |
85 Mohammed Fareed Fakie | Standard- | Junior | C | Nwpsa | ZAF |
86 Asgar Ally Fakie | Open+ | Senior | B | Nwpsa | ZAF |
133 Muaz Ally | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Herman Potgieter | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
25 Raymond Crichton | Production- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
32 Doreen Louw | Custom+ | Lady | Unclassified | PMPSC | ZAF |
70 Kevin Trollip | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
72 Keith Trollip | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GCDPC | ZAF |
106 Chelang Chang | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
115 Ruihe Wei | Production- | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
122 Letricia Cilliers | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Vektor Shooting Club | ZAF |
153 Tarryn Boshoff | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Craig John Aspden | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG3477 | ZAF |
12 Lynn Aspden | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VT4714 | ZAF |
17 Jon Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
18 Brent John Aspden | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | CG4477 | ZAF |
40 Bjorn Samuelsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
66 Jan Schoeman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
105 Kevin Messer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vereeniging | ZAF |
125 Pieter Burger | Open- | None | Unclassified | Suikerbos | ZAF |
126 Minette Burger | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Suikerbos | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Garrett-John Evans | Standard+ | None | A | Vektor Shooting Club | ZAF |
37 Sasha-lee Du Plessis | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Vektor Shooting Club | ZAF |
53 Maciek Michalski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
56 Deon Labuschagne | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | NG252 | ZAF |
101 Allan Deming Su | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG4471 | ZAF |
108 Garth Beulich | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
109 Marius De Wet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roodepoort | ZAF |
112 Bruce Di Zhang | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG4203 | ZAF |
130 Vincent Mortlock | Production- | None | Unclassified | Buffalo river | ZAF |
131 Willem Smit | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Buffalo River | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Shyam Jagwanth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
89 Rahul Dullabh | Open+ | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
92 Mohamed Cassim (Cassco) | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sporting Shooting Club | ZAF |
94 Colin De Souza | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
162 Pieter Smith | Production- | None | A | PMPSC | ZAF |
163 Hilton Fischer | Standard+ | None | D | Golden City | ZAF |
168 Mohammed Suliman Ismail | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CG0021 | ZAF |
174 Remy Ki | Standard+ | Junior | Unclassified | Premier Shooting Club | ZAF |
175 Terrence Ki | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Premier Shooting Club | ZAF |
176 Tyrel Ki | Classic- | Junior | Unclassified | Premier Shooting Club | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
58 Kenny Van Der Merwe | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club | ZAF |
91 Davin Vincent Giles | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
119 Thomas Montgomery | Open+ | None | A | Premier | ZAF |
120 Hubert Montgomery | Open+ | Senior | A | Premier | ZAF |
121 Yolandi Montgomery | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Premier | ZAF |
129 Walter Dajee | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club | ZAF |
154 Pieter Bouwer | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
165 Eddie Smith | Open+ | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |