Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 22, 2017, 6 p.m., and closes Dec. 13, 2017, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Matti Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | EsRes | FIN |
4 Joonas Karhunen | Open | Military | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
6 Mikko Tikkanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
7 Mika Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
8 Henri Heiskanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vammalan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
11 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
16 Ari Woivalin | Open | None | Unclassified | kang res | FIN |
18 Lassi Kujala | Open | Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Heikki Santasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen Reserviläiset | FIN |
5 Miika Sotikov | Standard | Military | Unclassified | LipRes | FIN |
10 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
12 Sami Ylönen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Kanta-Hämeen rauhanturvaajat ry | FIN |
14 Sakari Pesonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RIRES | FIN |
19 Harri Koivumaa | Standard | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
21 Kim Peltonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
22 Petrus Murola | Open | Military | Unclassified | JanRu | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Marko Åkerlund | Open | None | Unclassified | NuresUps | FIN |
9 Vesa Paatelma | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Res Ups | FIN |
20 Mats Roos | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Res.ups. | FIN |
24 Heikki Juhola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares Ry | FIN |
26 Niko Mentula | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
27 Mikko Vähäkainu | Open | Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
28 Joonas Mustajoki | Open | Military | Unclassified | LopRU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jukka Kauppila | Open | Military | Unclassified | JSRes | FIN |
15 Sami Koivunen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
23 Isto Hyyryläinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Tuusulan Res Ups | FIN |
25 Ilari Aitola | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
30 Saveli Miettinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
46 Sami Räisänen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerit | FIN |
47 Eero Kaaja | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |