Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jörg Helmbrecht | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
20 Harald Schmitz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
68 Ralf Schlicher | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
102 Sebastian Hohmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC Bonn e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
5 Markus Heine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
15 Volker Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC ev | DEU |
17 Robert Walbröhl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Falko ten Bosch | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
23 Ernst Grassmann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
49 Marco Persigel | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
59 Ingo Baumann | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Andrey Behrens | Rimfire Standard- | None | Unclassified | Magnum DÜ | DEU |
24 Michael Schwarz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
46 Christian Peisker | Open- | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
47 Soeren Scherer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
51 Christoph Noga | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2k16 e.V. | DEU |
53 Andreas Becker | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
87 Hubert Wolf | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Götz Lauterbach | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSC DUISBURG | DEU |
34 Frank Westebbe | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 e.V. | DEU |
35 André Kunz | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 eV | DEU |
36 Christoph Luft | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV. Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
43 Norbert Kuhlen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Schützenverein Langenfeld | DEU |
78 Jan Fischels | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
79 Christian Scholz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Achim Josef Rüttgers | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Düsseldorf | DEU |
37 Alexander Schaary | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSC Duisburg | DEU |
39 Heiko Flommersfeld | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
40 Hans-Peter Eschweiler | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
41 Wolfang Olbrück | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
44 Janusz Michalik | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Team Rheinberg | DEU |
45 Christian Kunze | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
52 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Lutz Lemke | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
9 Jose Lehnen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SLG Mönchengladbach | DEU |
11 Markus Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | action shooting 2015 e.V | DEU |
12 Daniel Kramer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting 2015 e.V. | DEU |
13 Mirko Eckrich | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
14 Volker Rath | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
73 Thomas Nöckel | Production- | None | Unclassified | GRM e.V. | DEU |
100 Falk Brieskorn | Custom- | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
101 Christian Brieskorn | Custom- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Denis Supica | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
26 Johann Kronawitter | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 | DEU |
27 Jan Even Motschull | Production- | None | Unclassified | VFS 2013 eV | DEU |
29 Jean michel Jansen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Belgium | BEL |
38 Yannick Meranger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Belgium | BEL |
57 Eric Remann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
66 Marc Graßhoff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
83 Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Club | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Alexander Kenfenheuer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bonn 1473 | DEU |
48 Wolfgang Reicherz | Production- | None | Unclassified | 31337 | DEU |
56 Lars Klein | Production- | None | Unclassified | STWW- IPSC | DEU |
58 Torsten Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
80 Andreas Hane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
99 Mateusz Bonczkowitz | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
108 Dr. Peter Brodehser | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jörg Baumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
2 Michael Enkel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
25 Florian Breidenbach | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
28 Ingo Foster | Production- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
88 Andreas Fussenecker | Classic- | None | A | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
107 Hamid Reza Kezeruni Zand | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Georg Monka | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
65 Klaus Peter Simon | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
76 Ingo Seel | Production- | None | Unclassified | SLG PP MG | DEU |
96 Christian Rehse | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Sven Mainz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SLG-PP-MG | DEU |
72 Willi Kirsch | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
92 Bert Teunissen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
97 Volker Rössler | Production- | None | Unclassified | speedshooter venray | DEU |
98 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
106 Alfred Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASCeV | DEU |