Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
62 Simon Larsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
63 Henrik Lenskjold | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/SSIN | DNK |
107 Tobias Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
119 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
122 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
130 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
184 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
185 Danny Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSF | DNK |
189 Allan Herloev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
228 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
255 Karsten P. Egebo | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
267 Aleksandar Duracov | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Claus Guldfeldt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
48 Morten Schrøder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
64 Torben Recke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
86 Pål Ripnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
91 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
110 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | A | NOP | NOR |
116 Kasper Adrian | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
200 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
221 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | BPK | NOR |
237 Morten Sten Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
264 Søren Haahr | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hjv district 9 | DNK |
268 Henrik Dahlen | Production- | None | C | Ringerike PK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Boris Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
28 Daniel Denwood | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
29 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
40 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
44 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
53 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
57 Martin Sundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholm | SWE |
59 Patrik Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
90 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
114 Anders Zander | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
145 Göran Majvall | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
261 Ivan Markus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
39 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
52 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard- | Senior | C | Norske Officerers Pistolklub | NOR |
58 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
61 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | A | OKTS | NOR |
66 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Grand Master | SSIN | DNK |
71 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
78 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
93 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
105 Frank Pantung Hariken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
161 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
199 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistolklubb | NOR |
256 Robert Engh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Abbotsford Fish and Game | CAN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
25 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
31 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
33 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
54 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
55 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
87 Niclas Dal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
95 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
96 Sofie Sunesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
104 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening | SWE |
163 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
171 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
175 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | D | KullensPK | SWE |
180 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
194 Jens Arnfast | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 Hans Petter Lie | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
195 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | bpk | NOR |
238 Kurt Hafsås | Production- | None | Unclassified | nvs | NOR |
244 Dennis Kayser | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup Skytteforening | DNK |
248 Per Westphalen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
251 Jan Hoyer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Københavns Skjytteforening | DNK |
254 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Robert Börjesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
27 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
42 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
46 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
51 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
65 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
68 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
92 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
109 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
117 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
126 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
140 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Master | VSD | SWE |
150 Petri Kljutschnik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF Göteborg | SWE |
187 Frants Pedersen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
240 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | Luftvärnsföreningen LVF | SWE |
21 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf | SWE |
24 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
88 Daniel Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
111 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna | SWE |
139 Tommy Hjelm | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
141 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
168 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
173 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
178 Marianne Hansen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
202 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
219 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
270 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Hans-Joachim Rimke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Urban shooters | DEU |
85 Michael Lindgjerdet | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
98 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
125 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
183 Lasse Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TEAM CPS | DNK |
198 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
209 Christian Lorentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
235 Jan Marmulla | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
257 Rene Frederiksen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Tor-Anders Johansen | Open+ | None | C | SSL Oslo | NOR |
47 Øivind Johnsen | Production- | Senior | C | Moss PK | NOR |
49 Stine Stapelfeldt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | NOR |
79 Dag Flodin | Open+ | Senior | B | SPK | NOR |
82 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistol Klubb | NOR |
84 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
120 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
124 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
151 Kai Smedstuen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sarpsborg pistolklubb | NOR |
160 Mikkel Moland | Open+ | None | Master | Moss PK | NOR |
188 Ben Øye | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
192 Geir Kvam | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP | NOR |
222 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | Grand Master | MPK | NOR |
272 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
37 Per Forsling | Production- | None | B | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
100 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 Dynamiska (& MSG) | SWE |
108 Kristian Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
118 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
132 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
143 Per Wiklander | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
157 Freddy Rosberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
201 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
220 Michael Randrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | IP skydning | DNK |
250 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Jacob Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN / Nyk, Sj | DNK |
50 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
60 Johan Mortensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk Skytteforening | DNK |
67 kb svendsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | lind | DNK |
83 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
113 Niels Sørensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
156 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
158 Peter Davis | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
191 Keld Knudsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
230 Allan Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Norah Josephsen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
80 Andreas Danko | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
81 Mich Petersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Løsning-Hedensted | DNK |
99 Mads Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
115 jakob schultz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OPSF | DNK |
123 Tom smidt | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Engesvang | DNK |
133 Henrik F Nielsen | Revolver+ | None | Grand Master | - | DNK |
138 Ole Mortensen | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Engesvang | DNK |
144 Simon Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Struer skyttekreds | DNK |
146 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
152 Kim Frandsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Struer | DNK |
247 Kristian Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Struer Skyttekreds | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jørgen Rigtrup | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
5 Dennis Martlev | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
6 Jacob Hatt | Open- | None | Unclassified | Distrikt IX | DNK |
7 Bo Stampe Madsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
10 Coskun Aktas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
11 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
12 Ole Breiner | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
13 Thomas Kirk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |
17 Jens Bo Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
18 Henrik Lemming | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
19 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS & AS | DNK |
20 Thomas Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
142 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
155 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
196 Jane Thillerup | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
203 Erkki Søndergaard | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
258 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
259 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
260 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
262 Flemming Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
266 Søren Tranberg Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
269 Tejs Berthelsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |