Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
176 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
183 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
231 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
358 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
401 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
468 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 Daniel Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
251 Dan Sjostrom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersbergs PK | SWE |
345 Daniel Revland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
383 Magnus Borgenstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Salem's PK | SWE |
402 Erik Ljunggren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby Psk | SWE |
431 Henrik Karlström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jonas Svedberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
18 Kalle Frimodt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö skf | SWE |
36 Daniel Routovaara | Production- | None | Unclassified | LG Skf | SWE |
78 Alexander Stankovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
237 Jörgen Ömalm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skf | SWE |
349 Stefan Enoksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nykopings PK | SWE |
72 Rikard Höijertz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
105 Mattias Skatteboe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds pistolklubb | SWE |
109 David Rexander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
144 Johan Ström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
273 Weine Samuelsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
432 Anders Staaf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Johan Modigh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
16 Martin Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
121 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
155 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Gävle | SWE |
329 John JM Prpic | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
400 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Roberth Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandviken PSK | SWE |
83 Ted Kvarnström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
87 jonas renström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
116 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
145 Lars Lindstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PK | SWE |
158 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
299 Kristian Säkki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västerås IPSC | SWE |
212 Sven Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
315 patrik redebrandt | Open- | None | Unclassified | arospkipsc | SWE |
336 Bo Edin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
77 Martin Sellberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
132 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar | SWE |
225 Per Wiklander | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
267 Johan Mattsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
269 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
354 Fredrik Lundbeck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
467 Per Ekelund | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 vesa kosola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
422 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
437 Johan Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
472 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
480 Fredrik Thyden | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
61 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
97 David Mandelin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
130 Staffan Liljestrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
152 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | B | Södertörns SK | SWE |
234 Kenneth Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
236 Mikael Gilli | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Therry Ellgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
75 Andreas Danko | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
103 Norah Josephsen | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
104 Andreas Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
317 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
407 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Terry Lindholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
81 Robin Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
102 Marjan Angelovski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
163 Peter Åkerling | Production- | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
208 Tomas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
219 Krister Donred | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
289 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
367 Anders Engstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Granhammar | SWE |
376 Jonas Ericson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | sthlm m&p | SWE |
389 Mats Viberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
153 Rickard Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
226 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
341 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
397 Ulrik Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 No Name | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | --- |
92 Mathias Kunto | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Handens PSK | SWE |
264 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
285 Mikael Janeman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
385 Hannu Vilmi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 Thomas Carlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
173 Johan Fredriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
235 Angelika Zetterberg | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
297 Jonas Diegner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
426 Jon Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
473 Gunnar Sundström | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Martin Lagerström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm m&p | SWE |
56 Niklas Tuvesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
108 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | A | STHLM M&P | SWE |
129 Anders Severinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LFV | SWE |
172 Clara Gunnarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
408 Johan Selin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kenny Frohde | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
44 Ola Axelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Granhammar | SWE |
94 Henrik Ryhle | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
213 Max Gidhagen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
324 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
487 Johan Hylander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Steinar Haugli | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
211 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
295 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | None | Master | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
300 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
302 Carlo Comi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Moss pistolklubb | NOR |
392 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
409 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
413 Tony Ruohonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Magnus Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
59 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
110 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
204 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
270 Vinko Rosic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
313 Stefan Brostedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
359 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
459 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Kjetil Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping shooting club | SWE |
185 Stefan Vålberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping shooting club | SWE |
200 Joakim Aronius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
247 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
387 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
452 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
254 Carl Danielson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
395 Jonathan Nirholt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
460 Richard Lidén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå pk | SWE |
461 Jörgen Karlfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | GIDEÅ PISTOL | SWE |
462 Markus Gimbergsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
464 Anders Sterner | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ume PK | SWE |
474 Erik Öhlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
333 Daniel Fritjofsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
337 Ola Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
434 Madelen Berg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
485 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna | SWE |
268 Gabriel Hübinette | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uds | SWE |
343 Pia Clerté | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
365 Peter Norr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
441 Magnus Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
479 Kent Stangvik | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
486 Jonas Eriksson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 ulf moen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
320 Magnus Lindblå | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
436 Richard W Lundgren | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
455 Peter Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
475 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
476 Karin Wiklund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
477 Kalle Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 Jimmy Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
328 Magnus Granath | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
419 Janne Poikolainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
123 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
198 Søren Larsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
342 Henrik Lerfeldt | Standard- | Senior | C | SSIN | DNK |
350 Kent Holm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
353 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
371 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Michael Pedersen | Standard+ | Senior | C | Hudiksvalls Psk | SWE |
122 P-O Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
124 Daniel Denwood | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
149 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
218 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | Senior | C | Skelleftea PSF | SWE |
281 Tomas Hellström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Jonny Axelsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
17 Joakim Ekman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
99 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
120 Jonas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
134 Fredrik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
137 Christofer Molén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
190 Kalle Harneby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Cecilia Lindberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
76 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF Göteborg | SWE |
93 Tony Wendelklint | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
100 Robert Börjesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
154 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
284 Gerry Dahlgren | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
481 Patric Arvidsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Peter Sjödin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
68 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
119 Sebastian Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
338 Jan Schröder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
360 Niclas Seydlitz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Björn Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
20 Robert Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
41 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar - SPK | SWE |
70 Richard Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
140 Jiro Nihei | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
28 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
43 Niklas Lindkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens skytteförening) | SWE |
195 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
256 Stilianos Simeonidis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
355 Patrik Svedlund | Standard+ | None | A | BBSKF | SWE |
357 Martin Quensel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Henke Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
101 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
113 Jim Larsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
162 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
167 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | Luftvärnsföreningen LVF | SWE |
193 Marianne Hansen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
242 Alfred Pons | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
298 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Master | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 anders zetterdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
69 Alexander Klanfar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
111 Daniel Yderfors | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
210 Henrik Forsling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
228 Per Forsling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
239 John Lindman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
378 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
26 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
27 Claes Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
35 Joakim Lindberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
54 Malin Gustavsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
71 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
2 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf | SWE |
4 Nicklas Persson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skf | SWE |
45 Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
47 Christoffer Lundh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
62 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
67 Tobias Hårdén | Standard- | None | D | BOPS | SWE |
98 chris jonkers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
107 Daniel Hokkanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
135 Mikael Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
147 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
148 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
168 Marcus CF. Tinnerholm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms FörsvarsUtbildares Skf | SWE |
189 Kai Rämö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
197 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Försvarsutbildarna Stockholms Skytteförening | SWE |
201 Tuomas Koli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
202 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
206 Johan Löfgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skf | SWE |
216 Pär Iwers | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
223 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | Klinte SKG | SWE |
245 Daniel Holmgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
253 Curt Själin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
255 Olle Ahlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
271 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings DS | SWE |
275 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skg | SWE |
279 Isak Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
288 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
306 Jon Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
308 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
316 Stefan Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
321 Jonas Ahlenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
351 Bengt Bäckström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
362 Emil Holmfridsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
366 Lars Kyrk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | lycksele ds | SWE |
373 Fredrik Stangebye | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Försvarsutbildares Skytteförening | SWE |
374 Niklas Alkevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | STOCKHOLMS FÖRSVARSUTBILDARES SKYTTEFÖRENING | SWE |
375 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
381 Fredrik Brändström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | lyckseledynamiskaskytte | SWE |
388 Konstantin Chow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
391 Thomas Zallin | Standard+ | Senior | C | Grödinge Psk | SWE |
398 Ronny Bergström | Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
399 Michael Joki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FBU | SWE |
403 Gustav Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
404 Sarah Grey | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Försvarsutbildarana | SWE |
414 Pär Linnarsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
421 Gerard Wijnands | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | sv de Flevoschutters | NLD |
430 Jonas Hagström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STockholms Försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
438 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | Senior | Grand Master | JPK | SWE |
445 John Kleyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildared skf. | SWE |
454 Oskar Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
456 Bernt Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Thomas Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
32 Klas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
127 Jonny Nordin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
131 Max Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västerorts Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
133 Frank Räms Sundén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
136 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
139 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
143 Jakob Ericsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
146 Fredrik Björsell | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
150 Per Jonasson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
180 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening | SWE |
182 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
188 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
199 Karl Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
224 Mikael Schelén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
258 Henrik Hjelte | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
287 Anton Grimm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
294 Jonas Kedland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
301 Jonas Björk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
309 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings pistolklubb | SWE |
319 Fredrik Sunnermark | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
339 Bengt-Ole Hamilton | Production- | None | B | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
390 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
411 Per Holmström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OPK | SWE |
428 Love Lagercrantz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga Skf | SWE |
442 Peter Wanderoy | Classic- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
444 Felix Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms FBU-förbunds Skytteförening | SWE |
450 Henry Joona | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga Skf | SWE |
453 Mathias Brännvall | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
478 Stefan Nordh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
483 Tommi Vuolevi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |