Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Per Arne Nilsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund pistolklubb | NOR |
4 Magnus Haugerud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
6 Kjell Ryen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
7 Torgeir Rui | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
8 Kenneth Salen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
29 Kristian Rommen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
34 Lars Syversen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
40 Vegard Fredriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
115 Glenn Thomas Ugulen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
168 Guga Ribas | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | BRA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Ove Jonny Skundberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
38 Kenneth Handberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
47 Sverre Idland | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
50 Håvard Østgaard | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Agdenes Pistolklubb | NOR |
54 Lasse Selven | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
76 Tor Olav Nordgård | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
97 Olaf Nikolai Johansen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
109 Mats Selven | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
131 Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Idar Lund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
30 Øystein Tvedten | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
31 Runar Staveli | Semi-Auto Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere) | NOR |
154 Øyvind Kristiansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
167 Bard Kristiansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
172 Richard Aaserud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
200 Geir Magne Danielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
208 Johan Fredriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | setermoen dynamiske sportskytterklu sportsklubben | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 Jacob Lindblom | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
81 Lars Forsman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
122 Patrik Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
194 Kees van der Woerd | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Griffioen | NLD |
195 Patrick Beijer | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
196 Manfred van den Berg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NPSA | NLD |
197 Anton Öhlund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Eksjo DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 Andre Storskjær | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
120 Øistein T-Johannessen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
158 Dag Tore Fosli | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NPS | NOR |
159 Kenneth Brustad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Narvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
162 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
179 Andreas Lyssand | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
181 Even Andre Karlsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hamark Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kjetil Rødne | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | C | HPS | NOR |
10 Tor Erik Fuglesang | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
18 Roar Solvang | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
23 Frank Gulli | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
80 Kristian Edland | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
143 Jan Egil Jansberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
144 Erik Delphin | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Andreas Lebesby | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | vikane/NROF SØNDRE ØSTFOLD | NOR |
43 Sverre Henning Engh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
92 Terje With Lunndal | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
103 Torgrim Jakobsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
107 Simon Engan | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
112 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
130 eirik jensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Salten Praktiske Skyteklubb | NOR |
185 Odd Marius Ulvang | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Dagfinn Aas Rustad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
19 Ståle Eilertsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
42 John Willy Jakobsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
44 Ingebrigt Polden | Semi-Auto Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Bergen Sportskytterklubb | NOR |
53 Kristian Lund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
64 Ole Anders Mjønesaune | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Agsenes Pistolklubb | NOR |
74 Johan Olav Strand | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Agdenes Pistolklubb | NOR |
85 Jan Erik Fladseth | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
163 Per A Hansen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Tåle Johnstad | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
27 Tore Fiborg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
37 Hans Eng | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
137 Victor Mickelsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Nss | NOR |
152 Martin Steen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
157 Anita Larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
201 Erlend Berg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Svein Wara | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
116 Daniel Bolsøy | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sportskytterklubb | NOR |
119 Ragnar Myhre | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger sportsskytterlag | NOR |
121 Stian Andreassen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
123 Einar Johan Holst | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
156 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
214 per årebråt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | sssl | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 Hugo M Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen | NOR |
151 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
174 Petter Langstrand | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | storfjordsportskytterklubb | NOR |
175 Emil Aronsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
209 Øystein Langstrand | Semi-Auto Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Storfjord Sportskytterklubb | NOR |
210 Øystein Skog | Semi-Auto Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ishavsbyen Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 Audun Christoffersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
190 Ola Skårild | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | AGD | NOR |
191 Emilie Skårild | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Agdenese pistolklubb | NOR |
199 Lars Erik Nilsen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik PK | NOR |
204 Vegar Gabrielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
207 André Jensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
213 Geir Ivar Bredgaten | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Ronny Røise | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiseke Skytrere | NOR |
65 Tor Erland Hveding Bergum | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistol Klubb | NOR |
134 TORSTEIN SCHAUG-PETTERSEN | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Sportsskytterligaen | NOR |
176 Kjetil Jørgensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
177 Tore Halse | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Storfjord sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
212 Ann-Cathrin Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 Marius Wigen Andersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
178 Daniel F Molnes | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
187 Robin Murray | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sportskytterklubb | NOR |
188 Rolf Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
198 Robin Olsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Storfjord sportsskyttere | NOR |
203 Olav Hilmarsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | tpk/ids | NOR |
205 Rune Wilhelmsen | Semi-Auto Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |