Squadding opens for approved competitors July 26, 2017, 12:30 p.m., and closes Aug. 11, 2017, 8 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Daniel Tillström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ing2 | SWE |
27 Henrik Jonsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | 33HvBat | SWE |
28 Tomas Stålhammar | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ing2 | SWE |
38 Ola Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ing2 | SWE |
52 Yunus Yakamoz | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | FömedC Göteborgs Garnisons SKF | SWE |
54 Alexander Sigfridsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | FömedC Göteborgs garnison skf | SWE |
55 Mikael Idh | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | 33HvBat | SWE |
57 Thomas Huttunen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | FömedC Göteborgs garnisons skf | SWE |
74 Niklas Jepping | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | 33 hv Bat | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ivar Edfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | LSS | SWE |
9 Hans Olof Söderling | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | I19 | SWE |
10 Olle Ackehed | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | I/19 | SWE |
15 Tove Stillfjord | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | I19 | SWE |
44 Ivan Wejdell | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | SWE |
46 Emil Wester | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Luftstridsskolan | SWE |
65 Erik Hedman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Thomas Nygren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lv6 | SWE |
21 Toni Gustafsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lv6 | SWE |
23 Gabor Zalavari | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lv6 | SWE |
37 Max Hoffman Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
64 Simeon Dahlin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardet | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Håkan Borgström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LedR | SWE |
16 Jeremias Forsberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LedR/UVG | SWE |
20 Robin Öberg | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | LedR/UVG | SWE |
39 Kai Koskinen | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | 20.HVBAT | SWE |
47 Peter Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LedR | SWE |
56 Fredrik Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LedR | SWE |
70 Mikael Kalmeborg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LedR | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Fredrik Johrin | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | B | 191.Insatskompaniet | SWE |
8 Kristoffer Ellerås | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | AMF 1 Göteborg | SWE |
18 Jon Johansson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | 19 hv bat | SWE |
24 Oskar Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Mss | SWE |
30 Erik Lennmarken | Custom- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb | SWE |
51 Andreas Lind | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Amf 1 Göteborg | SWE |
73 Nicklas Olausson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | 421 insats | SWE |
75 Lovisa Bergendahl | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Amf 1 Göteborg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Staffan Ottosson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Försvarsmakten-skaraborgsgruppen | SWE |
50 Thomas Samuelsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Skaraborgsgruppen | SWE |
78 Christian Wallman | Custom- | None | Unclassified | Vesper | SWE |
81 David Carlgren | Custom- | None | Unclassified | Vesper | SWE |
82 Joakim Skog | Custom- | None | Unclassified | Vesper | SWE |
83 Jonas Ljung | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P7 Dynamiska | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Oscar Fungmark | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 | SWE |
77 Anthonie Rethmeier | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | sgd | SWE |
79 Fredrik Hallberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Amf 1 Göteborg | SWE |
80 Alexander Atle | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | FömedC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Mats Lindman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | K3 | SWE |
22 Peter Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | K3 | SWE |
34 Martin Schaefer | Custom- | None | Unclassified | Polisen/NOA | SWE |
35 Niklas Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | 20.HVBAT | SWE |
76 Mattias Leijon | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | K3 | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Johan Modigh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
2 Gustav Arvidsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
5 Ola Åberg | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | 191.Insatskompaniet | SWE |
7 Fredrik Jakobsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | FMTIS | SWE |
12 Jesper Jennerholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
14 Victor Persson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Marinbasen | SWE |
29 Tobias Degerfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
42 Johan Werner | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 | SWE |
85 Christoffer Evertsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Johan Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |