Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Henrik Karlström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
129 Thomas Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
130 Marcus NotKnown | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
137 Örjan L | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
141 Mr Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
178 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
194 Fredrik Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
201 Joakim Ekman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
206 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
208 Stefan Unknown | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
261 Henke Nilsson | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
263 Magnus Lindblå | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
404 Jerry Vesterlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
570 Peter Wanderoy | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 Patrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
103 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
135 Emil Olofsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
149 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
161 Fredrik Laestadius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
170 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
187 Marcus Sedin | Standard+ | None | B | NSG | SWE |
189 Olle Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
190 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | umeå pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
313 Markus Gimbergsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
323 Rickard Häggström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
330 Andreas Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
396 Jonny Nordin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
397 Carolina Nordin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
450 Ulf C. Afvander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 Daniel Falk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
114 Eric Särèn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
153 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 skytteförening | SWE |
157 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
160 Tommy Giebat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
173 Edith Gustavsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
186 Susanne Pejle | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Caliber44skf | SWE |
245 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
257 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
315 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
319 Fredrik Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
370 Andre Lestander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
418 Pontus Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
566 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 Claes Lindblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
119 Sandra Lindblom | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
132 Gary E Nelson | Standard- | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
142 Ronny Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
164 Gabriel Hübinette | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
168 Dennis Edman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
174 Linus Waara | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
175 Lars Löfven | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
176 Marie Waara | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
184 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
210 Erik Hedman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
327 Anders Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
470 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
471 Christian Rönnlöf | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
166 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
248 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
314 Greger Siika | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
332 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
333 Jörgen Karlfors | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
447 Adam Vikberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
477 Anders Sterner | Open- | None | Unclassified | Ume PK | SWE |
540 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
547 Fredrik Wallin | Open- | None | Unclassified | GP IF | SWE |
573 Torben Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
578 Niklas Gårdman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
202 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
203 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
204 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
266 Fredrik Vasara-Ekstrom | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
284 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
301 Andreas Norberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
316 Anton Forss | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
318 Bo Jansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
321 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
451 Gustav Bergenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
456 Tony Söderlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | spk | SWE |
507 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
564 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Moss pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
145 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
155 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
188 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
211 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
227 magnus boström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
230 Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
233 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
236 Marianne Hansen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
250 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
259 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
267 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
382 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
385 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
516 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 Per Holmström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
113 Alexander Bäckman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
140 Jonas Runnhagen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
221 Patrik Selinder | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
225 Jan Schröder | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
232 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
235 Anton Grimm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
237 Lars | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
243 Stefan Vålberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
249 Daniel Nordström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
253 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
254 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
273 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
306 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
354 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
247 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
265 Manfred ERGLER | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Jestetten | DEU |
268 Stefan Grahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
298 Tobias Andersson | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
300 Martin Jönsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
317 Magnus Flodström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
331 David Levin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
353 Björn Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
410 Jack Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
411 Ola Åberg | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
514 robert back | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
515 Victoria Back | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Daniel Mattsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
110 Frank Räms Sundén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
120 Robin Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
122 Erik Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
126 Thomas Carlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
150 Daniel Holmgren | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
158 Tomas Lindgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
163 Torbjörn Holten | Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
181 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
185 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
218 Mikael Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 Mathias Adolfsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
104 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
197 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
200 Urban Moorman-h | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
209 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlm FöUtb Skf | SWE |
256 Mattias Johannesdal | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
305 Conny Chow | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
324 Johan Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
336 Christian Swedeborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
373 Billy Broberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
377 Bengt Siverling | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
423 Tåbbe Asplind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
487 Malik Thor | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
521 Erik Hammarström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
575 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Robert Börjesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
121 Gerry Dahlgren | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
180 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils skyttar | SWE |
182 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
183 Patrik NotKnown | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
195 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
212 Peter Åkerling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
222 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
240 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
242 Madelen Berg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
252 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
379 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
523 Johan Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
524 Marcus Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 Øystein Hagemo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
271 Kent Stangvik | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
282 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
283 Per A Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
286 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
291 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
294 Erlend Berg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
302 Tina Oskarsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
303 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
309 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
311 Gard Winge | Standard+ | None | C | TFS | NOR |
400 Morten Lærnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
563 Carl Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
574 Erik Fredlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Anna Utter | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
5 Michael Lindström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
134 Peter Thor | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
139 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
229 Tommy Mattsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc västerås | SWE |
264 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
269 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
278 Jonny Örje | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
279 John Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
281 Johan Sundevall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
289 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
295 peder svedsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
367 Pär Öhrberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
479 Martin Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc västerås | SWE |
495 Tobias Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 Mikael Palmgren | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
258 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
270 Clas Öhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
275 Peter Blomqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
280 Tomas Frisell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
304 Jon Bergsten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
322 Sebastian Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
363 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
376 Lars Andreasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
440 Mats Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
480 Audun Christoffersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
499 Gustav Malmqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
505 Erik Jerilgård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
508 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
533 patrick jansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
115 Cecilia Lindberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
128 Tony Wendelklint | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
154 Patrik Gren | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
162 Fredrik Jacobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
167 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
192 Alexander Stankovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
228 Ted Åhlenius | Standard- | None | D | SPSF | SWE |
231 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
238 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
492 Eric Grauffel | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | FRA |
494 Johan Ström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
543 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
544 Albin Hylander | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
572 Jörgen Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
344 Frode Steinnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
348 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
360 Mikael Madsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
446 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
452 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
491 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
509 Tage Martinsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
511 Per Jonasson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
539 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
548 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
556 Magnus Forssman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 Bastiaan Uitbeijerse | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
325 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken IPSC | SWE |
358 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
460 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
520 Robin Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
525 Gustav Breisch | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
542 Mathias Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
545 Joakim Glasø | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
552 Olof Axelsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
555 Bengt Hamann | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
559 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
127 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
148 Tomas Rolin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
241 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
297 Anders Staaf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
299 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
320 Fredrik Jakobsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
458 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
496 Jonatan Karreskog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
501 John Kleyer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
528 Fredrik Segerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
529 Magnus Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
541 Ji-Ung Um | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
569 Magnus Wallberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 P-O Persson | Standard- | Senior | C | Hudik PSK | SWE |
116 jonas renström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
131 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
133 William Parhammar | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
143 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
147 Kent Sundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
171 Conny Valkebäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
179 Kristian Säkki | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
199 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
226 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
234 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
239 Johan Ekengren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandviken PK | SWE |
288 David Carlgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | sundsvalls pistol klubb | SWE |
436 Björn Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
576 Jörgen Eriksson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Tom Silverklo | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
20 Charlie Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
21 Kevin Kirk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
22 Marcus Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
23 Christoffer Borgh | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
24 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
32 Kalle Schmidt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
45 Jonas Brandt | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
49 Kent Edman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
84 Anders Carlander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Tuomas Koli | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
16 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
29 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
34 Jonas Kraft | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
36 Bruno Lönn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
53 Håkan Gunneriusson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
65 Richard W Lundgren | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
79 Mats Lisstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
80 Stefan Nordh | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ronny Bergström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
58 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
60 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | C | GUDS | SWE |
72 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
82 Magnus Kilhage | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
87 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | Senior | Master | JPK | SWE |
88 Ted Kvarnström | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
191 Mikael Norberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
196 Fredrik Bergquist | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Sandviken PSK | SWE |
224 Matthieu Marchand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
561 Joakim Lindberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
17 Ludvig Wessén | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
37 Niklas Magnusson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
42 Ronnie Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
56 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | KSKG | SWE |
67 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSKG | SWE |
81 Martin Skoog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
90 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
93 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
482 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
551 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Curt Själin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
62 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
63 Håkan Eklund | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
64 Erik Norbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
73 Isak Essebro | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
76 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
77 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
89 Sarah Grey | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
92 Anders Dahlberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
138 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Björn Göransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
33 Leif Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
35 Peter Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
44 Daniel Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
51 Tove Stillfjord | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
54 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
83 Konny Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
94 jimmy heidenbeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
553 Björn Wesslau | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
577 Hagbard Paulson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kalle Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
3 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
13 Karin Wiklund | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
18 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
19 Peter Svedberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
25 Victor Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
28 Peter Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
40 Stefan Öhman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
272 Anders Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
558 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
565 Gustav Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Jonas Ahlenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
69 Henry Joona | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
70 Emil Holmfridsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
74 Love Lagercrantz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
78 Stefan Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
91 Lars Kyrk | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
96 Fredrik Brändström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
476 David Lindgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
527 Lars Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |