Squadding opens for approved competitors April 23, 2018, 8 p.m., and closes June 24, 2018, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
8 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
30 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
35 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
45 Antti Hytönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Poliisien ampumaseura | FIN |
82 Arto Santala | Standard+ | None | C | Haur | FIN |
87 Toni Rytkönen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
116 Kari Halonen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
117 Sami Halonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Westshooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mika Virta | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
17 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
73 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
126 Samuli Suokas | Production- | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
139 Jari Viljasaari | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
159 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
177 Marko Reinikainen | Standard+ | None | A | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Hannu Räisänen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
49 Petri Papponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
58 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
128 Lauri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
133 Janne Syrjänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
162 Antti Tukiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
164 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Sami Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
6 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
9 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
12 Mika Kaarnalehto | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
22 Lauri Jantunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
25 Lars Paersch | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
28 Matti Lahtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
78 Nastja Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | WS -Team | FIN |
81 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | WS-team | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | None | C | P-K IPSC | FIN |
31 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
32 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
65 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
89 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
91 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
92 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
163 Mika Lento | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Henri de Szejko | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
14 Mikko Poutanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
19 Petri Vartiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
42 Pauli Mikkola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
52 Jani Konttinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
55 Marko Åkerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
72 Ismo Romppainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
107 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | B | KarkkA | FIN |
74 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
75 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
77 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
118 Harri Niinivesi | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
131 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
134 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
171 Max Käär | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
26 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
59 Saku Pekkala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
68 Sami Miettinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
86 Matti Juntunen | Revolver- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
88 Mikael Hakkarainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
98 Reima Nikkilä | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
158 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
57 Esa Hämäläinen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
93 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
108 Tomi Hoviaro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jury | FIN |
130 Sanna Salonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
143 Niko Heimolinna | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
161 Jukka Turunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
172 Tomi Nyman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Esko Jarva | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
61 Tommy Farsaie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
94 Ilkka Koljonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
112 Tauno Kuitunen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
135 Tero Pietilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
173 Wilhelm Backlund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Anssi Juutilainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
63 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
64 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
67 Rasa Siegberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
95 Sami Kallinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkKa | FIN |
136 Mika Heino | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
149 Stefan Borgström | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Jukka Kilpiö | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
69 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
96 Olli Salovaara | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
119 Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
137 Harri Suominen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
150 Kimmo Malmborg | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
166 Isto Hyyryläinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
175 Heli Harakka-Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
76 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
120 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
138 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
167 Henrik Karsten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SMA | FIN |
176 Sami Ylismäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Janne Poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
80 Jarno Paussu | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | WS | FIN |
103 Tommi Laitinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
122 Eero Hölli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
140 Mikael Wahlroos | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
154 Heimo Helokunnas | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
168 Seppo Nurmi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
178 Kees Farsaie | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Altti Antervo | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
83 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
104 Jussi Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
123 Lauri Kalinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
157 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
169 Weixiang He | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Hannu Antikainen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
85 antti aapro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
105 Jukka U Viljamaa | Production- | Super Senior | C | SSG | FIN |
125 Niko Pikkarainen | Classic+ | None | D | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
142 Tero Tuoriniemi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
160 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
170 Markus Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |