Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Weine Samuelsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
8 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
22 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
34 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
37 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
100 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
102 Mats O. Bäckström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
125 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
151 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
158 Søren Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
250 Jonas Ardemalm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
266 Peter Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
268 Tommy Hjelm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Even Skaarer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
24 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
38 Ola Nordstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
73 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
80 Norah Josephsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | DPK | DNK |
83 Victor Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
130 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
137 Andreas Danko | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
163 ole thorsager | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
184 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Grand Master | BI | DNK |
195 Johan Werner | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
208 Jack Rømer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ares | DNK |
222 Conny Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 peter svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | sunsvalls dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
10 Teddi Sörensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
14 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
20 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
49 Göran Majvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
56 Christopher Blomberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö SSK | SWE |
60 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
68 Håkan T Söderholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
76 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
105 Roland Dahlman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
114 Mikael Dahlberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
171 Fredrik Stråhle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö SSK | SWE |
205 Niklas Tuvesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Johan Ekengren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS IPSC | SWE |
48 Ted Kvarnström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF IPSC | SWE |
55 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
69 Tony Forslund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
79 Dag Flodin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
85 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
106 Roberth Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF IPSC | SWE |
172 Peter Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
186 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Gävle | SWE |
217 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
235 Joakim Classon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens skytteförening | SWE |
311 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
312 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Sam Garpensund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
64 Andreas Bagoly | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
93 Jakob Ericsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
109 Stellan Forthmeijer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
161 Teodoros Chatzissavidis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | UPS | SWE |
183 Kyrre Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssl | NOR |
185 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Södertörns SK IPSC | SWE |
289 Kenneth Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
290 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
302 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
318 Peter Angelborn | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
348 Anna Sjögren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Kai Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örebro IPSC | SWE |
25 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Grand Master | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
52 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
70 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
90 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
129 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc örebro | SWE |
138 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Växjö | SWE |
148 Henrik Nilsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
166 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
173 Oscar Lindqvist | Production- | None | D | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
174 Dan Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
175 Sebastian Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
207 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ormen | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
75 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken IPSC | SWE |
133 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
143 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
144 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
146 jonas renström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
150 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | A | VSD | SWE |
182 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
212 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
214 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
270 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
272 Robert Kunst | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
277 Niclas Fröhberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
61 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
87 Patrik Gren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
97 Christian Wallman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
99 Ivar Edfeldt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
101 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hps | NOR |
107 Christian Lingvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PK | SWE |
131 Rickard Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
199 Alexander Stankovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
240 Johan Ström | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
282 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
296 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
36 Christofer Hellgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | gods | SWE |
57 John Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
77 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
91 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | klinte skg | SWE |
116 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
124 Toni Kaic | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
149 Niclas Dal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
192 Ronny Andreassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
231 Ann Harding | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
253 Fredrik Lundbeck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SK | SWE |
281 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Håkan Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
18 Jim Larsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
42 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | SWE |
45 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
51 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
62 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar | SWE |
84 Marianne Hansen | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
88 Allen Sehagic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västerorts Dynamiska Skyttar (VDS) | SWE |
103 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | VDS | SWE |
119 Hans-Erik Sjöholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
132 L Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
167 Stefan Ekstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
178 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Fredrik Klys | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
123 Marcus Lindell | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Granhammar | SWE |
140 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
155 jolie raudva | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
177 janita raudva | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
180 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
213 Björn Svensson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
260 Daniel Härelind | Open- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
297 Curt Wange | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
303 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
310 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
349 Joakim Flövik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
363 Rickard johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Anders Severinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LFV | SWE |
21 Love Lagercrantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga Skf | SWE |
54 Peter Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | K3 IF | SWE |
112 Morgan Holt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
117 johan lidström | Open- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
154 Mikael Janeman | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
157 Henry Joona | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga Skf | SWE |
165 Björn Lindfors | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
193 Andre Lestander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
228 Lars Andreasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga skf | SWE |
238 Peter Henriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk skytteforening | DNK |
246 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk | DNK |
376 Peter Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Fredrik Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
30 Stefan Björkman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
41 Anton Grimm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
44 Niklas Lindkvist | Classic+ | None | C | Oxelösunds Pk | SWE |
82 Carolina Nordin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
120 anders zetterdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynaminska Skyttar | SWE |
134 Patrik Winell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
160 Jonny Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
215 Joakim Aronius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpings Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
230 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Oxelösunds DS | SWE |
233 Leif Harding | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
242 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
334 Gert Nielsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
40 patrik redebrandt | Open- | None | Unclassified | arospkipsc | SWE |
46 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
47 Sven Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
53 Jari Rosenblad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
72 Anette Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
96 christopher gjerulf | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
108 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SES | SWE |
141 Robin Edlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
181 Stilianos Simeonidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
332 Kai Rämö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
377 Markus Alvestad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Anton Öhlund | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Eksjo DS | SWE |
164 Daniel Tillström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
241 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JönköpingsPk | SWE |
243 Henrik Kedfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
257 Jonas Björk | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
322 Tomas Hellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 Marie Weiss | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
136 Erik Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
190 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
227 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
244 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
269 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 Mathias Söderbaum | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
293 Rolf Sjösvärd | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
294 Magnus Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
298 Joachim Pfeil,Jr. | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
307 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 Henrik Berntsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
191 Mathias Pettersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
209 Per-Erik Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
220 Johan Svanmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
247 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
288 Petri Kljutschnik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF Göteborg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Poller | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
189 Marcus Arturén | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
210 John Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
218 Joakim Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
221 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
375 Mikael Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
202 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
255 Marcus Östling | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
262 Adii Erik Tamimi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
304 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
328 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 Claes Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
279 Andreas Johanson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
280 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
283 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
299 Robert Andersson | Standard+ | None | Grand Master | GDS | SWE |
353 Mikael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Christer Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
139 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
292 Mikael Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
355 Malin Trabjerg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
372 Martin Lamkén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals SF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 Magnus Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska | SWE |
313 Niklas Hammarström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
314 Christian Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
316 Peter Farkas | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
319 Tore Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
336 Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
127 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
225 Annika Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska GDS | SWE |
232 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
335 Gabriel Popov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Härlanda pk gds | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 Bengt Bäckström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
369 Odd Bäckström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
370 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
373 Magnus "Texas" Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
374 Andreas Isaksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
188 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
196 Jörgen Sandberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
203 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
204 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
275 Gert Erling Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nyk.sj | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Magnus Lundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
89 Mats Karlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
111 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
229 Mikael Östling | Production- | None | Master | GdS | SWE |
333 Tord Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gpif | SWE |