Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Trond Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
99 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
110 Norah Josephsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
114 Mads Andersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
121 Pål Thorberg | Production- | None | C | HPS | NOR |
132 Andreas Danko | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
157 Kjetil Rødne | Classic+ | None | C | HPS | NOR |
176 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
189 Olof Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping | SWE |
196 Odd Strengenes | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
200 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
309 Christer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
326 Carlo Comi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Moss pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Anders Långberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAPK/OKTS | SWE |
93 Andre Lestander | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
102 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
117 Björn Lindfors | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
153 Thomas Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
170 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
205 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
232 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
278 Johan Hansén | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
279 Anders Severinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LFV | SWE |
310 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
328 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
408 Robert Engh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Abbotsford Fish and Game | CAN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Patrik Winell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
13 Jonny Nordin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
18 Anton Grimm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
45 Rikard Höijertz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
58 Jörgen Hult | Production- | None | D | Uppsala handeldvapenförening | SWE |
60 Fredrik Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
73 Emil Kantelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | SWE |
74 David Rexander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
90 Mattias Karlsson | Production- | None | C | Uppsala handeldvapenförening | SWE |
105 Kjetil Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping shooting club | SWE |
139 Morgan Hjelm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköping PK | SWE |
254 Henrik Nilsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
403 Mattias Skatteboe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
59 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
91 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
94 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
95 Thomas Hjelm | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
124 Martin Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
238 Tomas Hedström | Production- | None | Unclassified | örebro ipsc | SWE |
251 Johan Strömberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | örebro ipsc | USA |
271 Kim Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
286 Nicklas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | torups pk | SWE |
300 Gabor Zalavari | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
306 Conny Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
320 Sven Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Granhammar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Alexander Klanfar | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
31 Per Forsling | Production- | None | B | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
35 Daniel Härelind | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
44 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
57 Andreas Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
67 Henrik Kedfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
77 Jimmy Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
82 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
107 Peter Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
174 Thomas Nordlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÅbySK | SWE |
192 Krister Donred | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
244 Jan Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
264 Niklas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖREBRO IPSC | SWE |
274 Peter Blomqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc örebro | SWE |
21 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands praktiska skyttar | SWE |
26 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
53 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
56 Stilianos Simeonidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
78 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
127 Magnus Flodström | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
131 Tuomas Koli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
137 Kenny Frohde | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
142 Stefan Grahn | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
159 Björn Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
162 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
164 Kalle Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
276 magnus boström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
29 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
36 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings pistolklubb | SWE |
37 Teddi Sörensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
75 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
84 Daniel Stodola | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
106 Henrik Hellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
109 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
116 Roland Dahlman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
148 Stefan Ekstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
185 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
198 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
253 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
298 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Håkan Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf | SWE |
47 Frida Holmkvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
70 Robert Gunnarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
111 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar | SWE |
138 Marianne Hansen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
143 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
168 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
172 Mats Viberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
257 Ole Thorsager | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
269 Christian Birk | Production- | None | Unclassified | ålborg skyttekreds | DNK |
291 Mikael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
321 Johan Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Försvarsutbildarna Stockholms Skytteförening | SWE |
323 Börre Böresen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
324 Hans Juhlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Per-Erik Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | FBU | SWE |
34 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
49 Toni Kaic | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
51 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
65 Jens Lindström Lönn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
72 Hans Holmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
108 Miroslav Matkovic | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
146 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
149 Fredrik Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
160 Patrik Gren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
177 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
201 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
226 Johan Ström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
416 Johan Svanmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Claes Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
79 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
83 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
87 Eric Hjelseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norske Officerers Pistolklub | NOR |
100 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
103 Peter Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
128 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
222 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
234 Alexander Edin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skytteföreningen | SWE |
242 Karl-Ossian Frimodt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö skf | SWE |
380 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
395 Anders Christensson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
401 Ludvig Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
96 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
98 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
118 Johan Mastrell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
119 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
133 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
167 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk | DNK |
169 Jens Heltø | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
182 Peter Angelborn | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
211 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
268 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
277 Coskun Aktas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
372 Sebastian Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
409 Henrik Lemming | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
12 Ted Åhlénius | Production- | None | A | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
14 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
22 Joakim Classon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens skytteförening | SWE |
42 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
55 Andreas Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
80 Oscar Lindqvist | Standard- | None | D | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
115 Sofie Sunesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
161 Ronny Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
197 Niklas Lindkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens skytteförening | SWE |
203 Tomas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
354 Peter Stiernstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Partille Pistolklubb | SWE |
355 Jonas Lindegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Partille Pistolklubb | SWE |
370 Fredrik Thyden | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Tony Forslund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
38 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
85 Robin Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
86 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
97 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken IPSC | SWE |
122 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |
204 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
208 Bjarne Larning | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
229 Peter Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
247 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
249 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
361 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
43 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
64 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
68 Mats O. Bäckström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
89 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Växjö | SWE |
120 Weine Samuelsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
144 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
166 Jonas Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
179 Peter Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
184 Mikael Janeman | Classic+ | None | Master | JPK | SWE |
193 Karl Friberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | södertörns skytteklubb | SWE |
223 Rune Gulbrandsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
393 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
396 Fredrik Sunnermark | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
230 Adii Erik Tamimi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
266 John Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
281 Robert Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
338 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
362 Joachim Pfeil,Jr. | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
400 Andreas Fransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Christer Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
294 Claes Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
296 Peter Sjödin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
315 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
316 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
325 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
388 Magnus "Texas" Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grängesbergs Pistolklubb | SWE |
219 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
260 Mathias Söderbaum | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
272 Robert Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
303 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
404 Rolf Sjösvärd | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
405 Ulf Bégat | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
171 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
199 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
220 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
239 Henrik Lerfeldt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
259 Gert Erling Hansen | Open+ | Senior | B | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
289 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
154 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
180 Henrik Berntsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
194 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
212 Mathias Pettersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
240 Daniel Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | gpif | SWE |
379 Matti Puhakka | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Poller | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
2 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
256 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
411 Hamza Jansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
412 Eric Särèn | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
413 Urban Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
414 Stefan Wallberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
415 William Hagman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Magnus Lundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
134 Petri Kljutschnik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF Göteborg | SWE |
245 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
282 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
285 Tord Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gpif | SWE |
319 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
356 Joakim Östling | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
181 Mark Weisinger | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
183 Tomas Hellström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
287 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
301 Conny Skoog | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
302 Annika Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
377 Ilya Gubin | Standard+ | Senior | Master | Moscow 1 | RUS |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
113 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
130 Jonas Forslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SPF | SWE |
210 Johan Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
339 Magnus Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Caliber44 skf | SWE |
353 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Sf | SWE |
360 Malin Trabjerg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
243 Gabriel Popov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Härlanda pk gds | SWE |
255 Marcus Östling | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
261 Marcus Arturén | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
265 Alf Wallblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
275 Björn Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 Jonas Björk | Revolver- | None | Master | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
145 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JönköpingsPk | SWE |
308 Johan Werner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
322 Daniel Tillström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
335 Joakim Flövik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
406 Christian Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
410 Pär Biörsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | B | VSD | SWE |
156 Jörgen Sandberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
207 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
237 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
267 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Master | VSD | SWE |
292 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
367 Freddy Rosberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |