Competitors

Max 84 competitors in main-match, currently 63 registered (63 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 39 registered (39 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
2. Daniel Petersson GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
3. Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
4. Mats Ekeberg Security group dynamic Production- SWE - U - X MM view
5. martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Production- SWE - U - X MM view
6. Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U 8 A PM view
7. Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
8. Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
9. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
10. Johan Werner Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
11. Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
12. Jesper Berg SGD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
13. Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
14. Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U 6 A MM view
15. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF & VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
16. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
17. Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
18. Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U 1 A MM view
19. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
20. Weine Samuelsson LSC Production- SWE S U - D MM view
21. Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
22. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
23. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
24. Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
25. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
26. Pierre Jadenheimer Security group dynamics Production- SWE - U - X MM view
27. Tomas Hellström MSG Standard+ SWE - U - D MM view
28. Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
29. Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U 8 A PM view
30. Lars-Erik Söderén VSD Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
31. Marcus Arturén GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
32. Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
33. Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U - X MM view
34. Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
35. Mikael Östling GdS Standard+ SWE - M - X MM view
36. Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
37. Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
38. Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
39. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
40. Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U 8 A PM view
41. Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE S U - X MM view
42. Fredrik Johansson Vsd Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
43. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
44. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
45. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE J U - X MM view
46. Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U 8 A PM view
47. Mikael Rineflo - Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
48. Jonas Landin - Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
49. Richard Lindström SGD Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
50. Mikael Flyckt VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
51. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
52. Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
53. Daniel Nilsson VSD Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
54. Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
55. J. Patrik Sillberg VSD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
56. Marie Weiss GPIF Production- SWE L U 8 A PM view
57. Mikael Toll - Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
58. Bo Ek VSD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
59. Tomas Aronsson - Production- SWE S U 8 A PM view
60. Peter Kastell TPK Production- SWE - U - D MM view
61. Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
62. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
63. Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard+ SWE S U 8 A PM view
64. Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Classic+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
65. Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
66. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
67. Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
68. Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
69. Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
70. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
71. Thomas Olausson Jpk Production- SWE - U - D MM view
72. Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
73. Daniel Olsson VSD Open- SWE - U 7 A MM view
74. Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
75. Henning Lundin VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
76. Daniel Lövqvist VSD Classic- SWE - U 4 A MM view
77. Patrik Toresson VSD Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
78. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U 7 A MM view
79. Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
80. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
81. Jimmy Tjörnvik VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
82. Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U 8 A PM view
83. Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
84. Mikael Nordin GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
85. Stefan Johannesson GPIF Production- SWE S U 8 A PM view
86. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
87. Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
88. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 8 A PM view
89. Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
90. Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
91. Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
92. Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
93. Jan Sandén Västsvenska Dynamiker Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
94. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
95. Arne Ask VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
96. Magnus Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
97. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
98. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
99. Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
100. Christer Andersson MSF Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
101. Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
102. Martin Lamkén Mölndals SF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
103. Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals SF Production- SWE S U 6 A MM view
104. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 3 A MM view
105. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U 6 A MM view
106. Andreas Johanson HPK Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
107. David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
108. Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
109. Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE L U - X MM view
110. Douglas Swanmark SGD Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
111. Johan Johansson GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
112. Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Open- SWE - U - X MM view
113. Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
114. Niklas Hammarström GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
115. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
116. Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
117. John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
118. Mathias Söderbaum GDS Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
119. Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
120. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
121. Pär Biörsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
122. Roberto Agosti GDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
123. Tony Bådenlid VSD Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
124. Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
125. Tore Johansson GPIF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
126. Marcus Ståhlgren GPIF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
127. Jörgen Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
128. Stefan Söderström GDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 102
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Classic 0 0 2 0 2
Standard 0 4 17 0 21
Production 1 4 56 7 68
Open 0 1 10 0 11

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header