Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 43 registered (43 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 16 registered (16 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
2. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
3. Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
4. Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
5. Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
6. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
7. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 6 A PM view
8. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
9. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
10. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
11. Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
12. Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U 6 A PM view
13. Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
14. Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
15. Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U - X PM view
16. Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
17. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
18. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
19. Jesper Berg SGD Production- SWE - U - X PM view
20. Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE - U - X MM view
21. Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
22. Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
23. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
24. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
25. Peter Stiernstedt Partille pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
26. Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
27. Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
28. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
29. martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
30. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
31. John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U - A MM view
32. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
33. Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
34. Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U 5 A MM view
35. Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U - X MM view
36. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
37. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
38. Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
39. Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
40. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
41. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF & VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
42. Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
43. Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U - X MM view
44. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
45. David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
46. Johan Häggner VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
47. Idha Mattsson VSD Production- SWE L U 5 A MM view
48. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
49. Mikael Toll VSD Open- SWE S U - X MM view
50. Michael Wehrend GDS Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
51. Eric Karlsson Upsf Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
52. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
53. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
54. Johan Werner Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
55. Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
56. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
57. Jonas Landin Ssf Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
58. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
59. Daniel Liothe Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
60. Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
61. Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U 7 A PM view
62. Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE S U 4 A MM view
63. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
64. Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
65. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U - X MM view
66. Erik Lindström VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
67. Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE L U - X MM view
68. Mikael Flyckt VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
69. Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
70. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
71. Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U 7 A PM view
72. Henning Lundin VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
73. Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
74. Patric Broddheimer Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U - X MM view
75. Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
76. Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Standard+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
77. Erik Walltin Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
78. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
79. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
80. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE J U 4 A MM view
81. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U 4 A MM view
82. Anthonie Rethmeier sgd Production- SWE - U 10 A PM view
83. Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 10 A PM view
84. Tony Bådenlid VSD Standard- SWE - U 10 A PM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 59
Division / Category SS S J - L Total
Standard 0 0 0 14 0 14
Production 1 1 1 29 6 38
Open 0 1 0 6 0 7

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header