Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 36 registered (35 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 35 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Stefan Johannesson GPIF Production- SWE S U - X MM view
2. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
3. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF & VSD Production- SWE - U 10 A PM view
4. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
5. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
6. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
7. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
8. Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
9. Joakim Lindberg Upsf & GDS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
10. Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
11. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
12. Fredrik Poller GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
13. Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
14. John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
15. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
16. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U 9 A PM view
17. Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
18. Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
19. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
20. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
21. Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
22. Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
23. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
24. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
25. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
26. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
27. Michael Wehrend GDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
28. Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
29. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U - X MM view
30. Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
31. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 10 A PM view
32. Mikael Flyckt VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
33. Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U - X MM view
34. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard- SWE - U - A MM view
35. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 10 A PM view
36. Andreas Johanson HPK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
37. Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
38. Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U - X PM view
39. Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U - X PM view
40. Fredrik Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
41. Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - X MM view
42. Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
43. martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
44. Jesper Berg SGD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
45. Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U - X MM view
46. Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
47. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
48. Douglas Swanmark SGD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
49. Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U 10 A PM view
50. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
51. Mikael Toll VSD Standard- SWE S U - X PM view
52. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
53. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
54. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
55. Jonas Landin Ssf Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
56. Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U 10 A PM view
57. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
58. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
59. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
60. Björn Svensson VSD Open+ SWE - U - X PM view
61. Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
62. Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
63. Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U - X MM view
64. Peter Stiernstedt Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U - X MM view
65. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE S U 2 A MM view
66. Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
67. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
68. Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U 7 A PM view
69. Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U 7 A PM view
70. Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
71. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
72. Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
73. Per Nilsson VSD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
74. Niclas Thulin UPSF Classic+ SWE - U - X PM view
75. Johan Hansson uddevalla ipsc Production- SWE J U - A PM view
76. Patric Broddheimer Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U - X PM view
77. Robbin Olofsson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE S U 7 A PM view
78. Patrik Alenklint Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
79. Daniel Liothe Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening Production- SWE - U - A PM view
80. Tomas Aronsson Västsvenska dynamiker ( VSD ) Production- SWE S U 8 A PM view
81. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
82. Hans Ingmansson GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE S U 4 A MM view
83. Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE S U 4 A MM view
84. Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
85. Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
86. Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
87. Eric Karlsson Upsf Production- SWE - U - A PM view
88. Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U 3 A MM view
89. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
90. Per-Erik Myrstrand UDDEVALLA PSF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
91. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
92. Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
93. Robert Andersson GDS Open+ SWE - U 9 A PM view
94. Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U 9 A PM view
95. Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - U - X PM view
96. Eivind Haraldsen vikane skydeselskap Production- NOR S U - P MM view
97. Jan Sandén Västsvenska Dynamiker Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
98. Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Classic+ SWE - U 1 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 60
Division / Category S J - L Total
Classic 0 0 2 0 2
Revolver 0 0 1 0 1
Standard 3 0 10 0 13
Production 3 1 29 4 37
Open 0 0 7 0 7

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header