Competitors

Max 66 competitors in main-match, currently 48 registered (48 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 12 registered (12 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Pierre Nordin VSD Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
2. Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
3. Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
4. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
5. Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
6. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
7. Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
8. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U - A PM view
9. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
10. Magnus "Texas" Andersson GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U - D MM view
11. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 3 A MM view
12. Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U - X MM view
13. Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
14. Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
15. Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
16. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF och VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
17. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
18. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
19. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - B 3 A MM view
20. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
21. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U 6 A MM view
22. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U 6 D MM view
23. Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U 2 A MM view
24. Mikael Toll VSD Open+ SWE S U - X MM view
25. Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U - X MM view
26. Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
27. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
28. John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
29. Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
30. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
31. Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Open+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
32. Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
33. Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals SF Production- SWE S U 8 D PM view
34. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
35. Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
36. Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U 4 A MM view
37. Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
38. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
39. Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
40. David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
41. Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
42. Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 5 D MM view
43. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
44. Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U 9 A PM view
45. Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U 2 A MM view
46. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE S U 6 A MM view
47. Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
48. Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
49. Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
50. Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
51. Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
52. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
53. Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
54. Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Production- SWE - U - D MM view
55. Daniel Liothe Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
56. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
57. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
58. Rickard Alvén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
59. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
60. Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
61. Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
62. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 5 A MM view
63. Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U 1 A MM view
64. Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U - X MM view
65. Richard Lindström SGD Open+ SWE S U 1 A MM view
66. Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
67. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
68. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
69. Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
70. Johan Häggner VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
71. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
72. Idha Mattsson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
73. Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson GDS Revolver+ SWE - U 4 D MM view
74. Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard+ SWE S U 1 A MM view
75. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 9 D PM view
76. Douglas Swanmark SGD Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
77. Christian Kazemi MSF Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
78. Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
79. Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
80. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
81. Pierre Jadenheimer Security group dynamics Open- SWE - U - X MM view
82. Jörgen Andersson VSD Standard+ SWE - U - A MM view
83. Roberto Agosti GDS Production- SWE - U - A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 60
Division / Category S - L Total
Revolver 1 0 0 1
Standard 3 14 0 17
Production 1 24 6 31
Open 2 9 0 11

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header