Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 34 registered (34 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Tuomas Koli RJPS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
2. Curt Själin Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
3. Magnus Juntti Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
4. Lars-Olof Halvarsson RJPS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
5. Mats Nordberg BSSK Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
6. Lars Forsman BSSK Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
7. Johnny Thörnquist PPK Standard- SWE - U 7 A MM view
8. Andreas Schmidt Umeå PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
9. Isak Essebro - Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
10. Jonas Ahlenius LDS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
11. Jon Essebro Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
12. Johan Åström BSSK Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
13. Eric Högman Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 9 A PM view
14. Mikael Markgren RJPS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
15. Kalle Halvarsson Rjps Revolver+ SWE - U - X MM view
16. Daniel Westerlund ADS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
17. Pierre Sundberg BSSK Standard- SWE - U 7 A MM view
18. Björn Nilsson LDS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
19. Isak Arnfjell Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
20. Leif Hagberg RJPS Classic- SWE SS U - X MM view
21. johan lidström umeå pk Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
22. Mårten Sehlstedt Skelleftea PSF Standard- SWE - U 9 A PM view
23. Björn Lindfors Umeå PK Standard- SWE S U 1 A MM view
24. Johan Kvande Skellefteå PSF Standard- SWE - U 9 A PM view
25. Daniel Johansson Rjps Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
26. Lars Erlandsson rjps Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
27. Charlie Johansson Rjps Classic+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
28. Pär Linnarsson RJPS Classic+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
29. Mats Brännström Skellefteå PSF Standard- SWE - U 9 A PM view
30. Kattis Edfeldt RJPS Standard- SWE L U 4 A MM view
31. Hans Olof Söderling RJPS Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
32. stefan öhman RJPS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
33. Leif Petersen RJPS Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
34. Markus Dannberg PPK Open- SWE - U - X MM view
35. Pär Petersen rjps Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
36. Joachim Péru Ärna skyttegille Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
37. Andreas Granberg PPK Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
38. Jens Lundström BSSK Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
39. Fredrik Sällström RJPS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
40. Olle Ackehed RJPS Open+ SWE - U 6 A MM view
41. Per-Anders Örnehult LDS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
42. Marcus Carlsson RJPS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
43. johan Engström RJPS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
44. Leif Harding Stockholm M&P Production- SWE SS U 8 A MM view
45. Bernt Andersson Lycksele DS Classic- SWE - U 8 A MM view
46. pasi pirttikoski Grovskyttarna Classic+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
47. Tomas Lundström Bodens Sportskytteklub Standard+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
48. Serkan Tanrisever Rjps Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
49. Jan Olofsson RJPS Production- SWE S U 2 A MM view
50. Joakim Leijman RJPS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
51. Roar Moe TFS Open+ NOR - B - X MM view
52. Erik Källman BSSK Production- SWE - U 8 A MM view
53. Erik Lorentzson Umeå PK Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
54. Anna Ölund Umeå PK Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
55. Niklas Evertsson Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
56. Emil Holmfridsson Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
57. Johanna Holmfridsson Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
58. Andre Lestander Umeå pk Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
59. Jacob Lindblom - Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 49
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Classic 0 0 4 0 4
Standard 0 1 13 1 15
Production 1 2 24 0 27
Open 0 0 3 0 3

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header