Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 60 registered (60 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 48 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Erik Lindström VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
2. Mikael Rineflo Vsd Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
3. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
4. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 11 A PM view
5. Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
6. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U 14 A PM view
7. Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
8. John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U 15 A PM view
9. Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
10. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
11. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
12. Daniel Olsson VSD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
13. Jesper Berg SGD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
14. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE - U - X MM view
15. Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U 11 A PM view
16. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
17. Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
18. Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
19. Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
20. Peter Lindberg VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
21. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 15 A PM view
22. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
23. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
24. Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
25. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 15 A PM view
26. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
27. Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U - X MM view
28. Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U 15 A PM view
29. Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 5 A MM view
30. P-O Persson Sundsvalls DS Revolver+ SWE - U - X MM view
31. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
32. Thobias Sjöberg GDS Standard- SWE - U 16 A PM view
33. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
34. Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
35. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
36. Tony Forslund VSD Open+ SWE S U 4 A MM view
37. Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - U 11 A PM view
38. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
39. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
40. Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U 6 A MM view
41. Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
42. Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U 4 A MM view
43. Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
44. Eric Karlsson Upsf Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
45. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 15 A PM view
46. Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
47. Peter Stiernstedt Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U - X MM view
48. Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U - X MM view
49. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 15 A PM view
50. David Andersson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
51. Mats Ekeberg Security group dynamic Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
52. Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U 14 A PM view
53. Fredrik Johansson VSD Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
54. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U 14 A PM view
55. Tomas Hellström GDS Classic+ SWE - U - X PM view
56. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 14 A PM view
57. Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
58. Lars T Andersson MSF Open- SWE SS U 4 A MM view
59. Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M 11 A PM view
60. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
61. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
62. Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
63. Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U 4 A MM view
64. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U - X MM view
65. Martin Sundh Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
66. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 16 A PM view
67. Freddy Rosberg HPK Production- SWE - U 11 A PM view
68. Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U 11 A PM view
69. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U 12 A PM view
70. Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U 14 A PM view
71. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
72. Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
73. Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
74. Malin Nordin Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE L U - X MM view
75. Erik Lennmarken Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - X MM view
76. Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
77. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
78. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U - A MM view
79. Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
80. Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
81. Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - X PM view
82. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
83. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U 6 A MM view
84. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
85. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 14 A PM view
86. Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
87. Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
88. Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
89. Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
90. Jan Skånberg Säve PSK Standard- SWE S U 6 A MM view
91. Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
92. Johan Liliedahl GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
93. Henrik Bergqvist Uddevalla PSF Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
94. Christian Hermansson GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
95. Gerry Dahlgren Caliber 44 SKF Open- SWE - U - X MM view
96. Peter Larsson VSD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
97. Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
98. Magnus "Texas" Andersson GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
99. Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
100. Fredrik Poller GDS Open+ SWE - U 12 A PM view
101. Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U - A PM view
102. Martin Dahl GDS Production- SWE - U - A PM view
103. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U 12 A PM view
104. David Wedebrant GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
105. Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U - A MM view
106. Anders Rudén GPIF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
107. Bengt Dahl vsd Production- SWE - U - A MM view
108. Daniel Alatalo VSD Production- SWE - U - A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 85
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Revolver 0 1 0 0 1
Standard 0 1 19 0 20
Production 0 1 42 4 47
Open 1 3 13 0 17

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header