Competitors

Max 72 competitors in main-match, currently 59 registered (59 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 26 registered (26 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
2. Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
3. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
4. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
5. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
6. Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
7. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
8. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 7 A PM view
9. Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
10. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
11. Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - U 11 A PM view
12. Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 3 A MM view
13. Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
14. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U 10 A PM view
15. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
16. Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 12 A PM view
17. Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 1 A MM view
18. Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U - X MM view
19. Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U 10 A PM view
20. Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U 10 A PM view
21. Martin Sundh Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
22. Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 1 A MM view
23. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
24. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
25. John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
26. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
27. Freddy Rosberg HPK Production- SWE - U 11 A PM view
28. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
29. Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
30. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
31. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
32. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
33. Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
34. Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
35. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
36. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
37. Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
38. Malin Nordin Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE L U - X MM view
39. Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U 9 A PM view
40. Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M 12 A PM view
41. Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B 1 A MM view
42. Sofia Dohmen Säve PSK Production- SWE L U - X MM view
43. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
44. Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
45. Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
46. Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Open+ SWE S U 4 A MM view
47. Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
48. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U - X MM view
49. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U 1 A MM view
50. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
51. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
52. Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
53. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
54. Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
55. Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U 11 A PM view
56. Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
57. Christer Back GPIF Standard+ SWE S U - X PM view
58. Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
59. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
60. Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
61. Mikael Rineflo Vsd Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
62. Christian Hermansson GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
63. Hampus Andersson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
64. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
65. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
66. Peter Stiernstedt Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 12 A PM view
67. Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 11 A PM view
68. Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE S U - X MM view
69. Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE S U - X PM view
70. Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U 10 A PM view
71. Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
72. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
73. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
74. Johan Liliedahl GPIF Production- SWE - U 12 A PM view
75. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
76. Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
77. Daniel Andersson gpif Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
78. Anders Rudén GPIF Production- SWE - U 12 A PM view
79. Daniel Alatalo VSD Production- SWE - U 9 A PM view
80. Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
81. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
82. Mats Ekeberg Security group dynamic Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
83. Pierre Jadenheimer Security group dynamics Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
84. David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
85. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 8 A PM view
86. Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
87. Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
88. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
89. Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
90. Johan Ström Linköping Shooting Club Production- SWE - U - X MM view
91. David Wedebrant GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
92. Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
93. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
94. Johan Häggner UPSF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
95. Idha Mattsson UPSF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
96. Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
97. Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
98. Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
99. Magnus Andersson - Production- SWE - U - X MM view
100. Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
101. Kristoffer Ellerås Härlanda pk Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 85
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Standard 0 0 14 0 14
Production 1 0 54 5 60
Open 0 4 7 0 11

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header