Competitors

Max 75 competitors in main-match, currently 37 registered (37 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S A 6 A PM view
2. Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U - X MM view
3. Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 6 A PM view
4. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
5. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U 6 D PM view
6. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U 6 A PM view
7. Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B 6 A PM view
8. Marie Weiss GPIF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
9. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U 4 D MM view
10. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
11. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U - X MM view
12. Sofia Dohmen Säve PSK Production- SWE L U 6 A PM view
13. Allan Bjorlin Säve PSK Classic- SWE S U 6 A PM view
14. Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U 6 D PM view
15. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
16. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE - U 6 D PM view
17. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SF Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
18. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
19. Erik Lindström VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
20. Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
21. Mikael Rineflo Vsd Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
22. Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
23. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
24. Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
25. mattias antonsson Torup IPSC Custom- SWE - U - D MM view
26. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
27. Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE L U 1 D MM view
28. Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
29. David Andersson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
30. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
31. Daniel Olsson VSD Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
32. Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
33. Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
34. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
35. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
36. André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
37. Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
38. Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
39. Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
40. Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE J U 2 A MM view
41. Joakim Östling GDS Production- SWE - U 4 D MM view
42. Claes Nyberg Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
43. Kjell Marklund - Custom- SWE S U 4 A MM view
44. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 4 D MM view
45. Martin Sundh Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U - X MM view
46. Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U - X PM view
47. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - C 6 A PM view
48. Tobias Wolfram Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
49. Christian Hermansson GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
50. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
51. Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE S U 4 A MM view
52. Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
53. Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
54. Daniel Andersson GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
55. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
56. Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
57. Kristoffer Ellerås Härlanda pk Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
58. Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
59. Daniel Johnson Skepplanda skytteförening Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
60. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
61. Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
62. Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
63. Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
64. Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
65. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U 6 A PM view
66. Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
67. Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
68. Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson - Revolver+ SWE - U 1 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 52
Division / Category S J - L Total
Revolver 0 0 1 0 1
Standard 1 0 11 0 12
Production 0 0 24 4 28
Open 3 1 5 0 9
Classic 1 0 0 0 1
Custom 1 0 0 0 1

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header