Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 42 registered (42 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 11 registered (11 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B 7 A PM view
2. Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 1 A MM view
3. Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
4. Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
5. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U - X MM view
6. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
7. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
8. Claes Nyberg UPSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
9. Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
10. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
11. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 7 A MM view
12. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
13. Patrik Gren SGD Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
14. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
15. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
16. Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U - X PM view
17. Johan Dahlqvist Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
18. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
19. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
20. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
21. Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U 5 A MM view
22. Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
23. Johan Liliedahl GPIF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
24. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
25. Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
26. Thor Andersson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
27. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
28. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
29. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
30. Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
31. Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
32. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
33. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
34. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 4 A MM view
35. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
36. Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
37. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
38. Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
39. Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M 4 A MM view
40. Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
41. Eric Särèn GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
42. Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
43. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 6 A MM view
44. Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
45. Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
46. Carl-Gustav Jansson VSD Production- SWE - U - X PM view
47. martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Standard- SWE - U 7 A PM view
48. John Lindman East Coast Dynamic Shooters Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
49. Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE J U - X MM view
50. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
51. Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE S U 2 A MM view
52. André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
53. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
54. Patrik Andersson vsd Production- SWE - U - X MM view
55. Freda Peterson VSD Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
56. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
57. Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
58. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
59. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
60. Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard+ SWE - U - X PM view
61. Sigge Bilajbegovic SGD Standard+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
62. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
63. Jonas Jägerbring - Standard+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
64. Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE S U 7 A PM view
65. Tobias Wolfram Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
66. Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
67. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
68. Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
69. Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
70. Tony Bådenlid BPS - Borås Pistolskyttar Standard- SWE - U 7 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 53
Division / Category S - L Total
Classic 0 1 0 1
Standard 0 18 0 18
Production 2 22 1 25
Open 2 7 0 9

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header