Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 45 registered (45 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 6 A PM view
2. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SF Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
3. Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
4. Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U 6 A PM view
5. Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U 6 A PM view
6. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
7. Johan Liliedahl GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
8. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
9. Erik Lindström VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
10. Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
11. Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
12. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - C 3 A MM view
13. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
14. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U - X PM view
15. Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Open- SWE - U - X MM view
16. Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
17. Claes Nyberg Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
18. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
19. Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE - U 6 A PM view
20. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U - X MM view
21. Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
22. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
23. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
24. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - A 5 A MM view
25. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
26. Lars T Andersson MSF Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
27. Mikael Karlsson UPSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
28. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
29. Mikael Karlsson UPSF Classic- SWE - U 2 A MM view
30. William Hagman GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
31. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
32. Andreas Wennerberg GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
33. Fredrik Poller GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
34. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
35. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
36. Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
37. Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson GDS Revolver+ SWE - U - X MM view
38. Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
39. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
40. André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
41. André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Open- SWE - U - X MM view
42. Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE - C 3 A MM view
43. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
44. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
45. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U 6 A PM view
46. Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
47. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
48. Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
49. Patrik Andersson vsd Open- SWE - U - X MM view
50. Patrik Andersson vsd Production- SWE - U - A PM view
51. Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
52. Martin Isebäck GDS Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
53. Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
54. Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
55. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
56. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U 3 A MM view
57. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
58. Daniel Johnson Skepplanda skytteförening Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
59. Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
60. Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
61. Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B - X MM view
62. Magnus Alesjö Skepplanda Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
63. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
64. Peter Kastell TPK Production- SWE - U 5 N MM view
65. Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
66. Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE S U 4 A MM view
67. Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
68. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
69. Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M 6 A PM view
70. Maria Gärd HPK Härlanda pistolskyttebklubb Production- SWE L U - X MM view
71. Maria Gärd HPK Härlanda pistolskyttebklubb Open- SWE - U - X MM view
72. Eric Särèn GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
73. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A PM view
74. Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
75. Peter Lindberg VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U - A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 59
Division / Category S - L Total
Classic 0 1 0 1
Standard 0 17 0 17
Production 1 28 2 31
Open 1 9 0 10

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header