Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
2. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
3. janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
4. jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U - X MM view
5. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - C 3 A MM view
6. Patrik Alenklint Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
7. Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
8. Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - D - A PM view
9. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
10. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 3 A MM view
11. Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard+ SWE - U - A PM view
12. Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
13. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
14. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
15. Daniel Olsson VSD Open+ SWE - U - A PM view
16. Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
17. Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
18. Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
19. Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
20. Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
21. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
22. Niclas Thulin UPSF Classic+ SWE - U - A PM view
23. André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
24. Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U - X MM view
25. Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
26. Mattias Ekstrand HPK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
27. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
28. William Hagman GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
29. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
30. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
31. Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M 3 A MM view
32. Martin Isebäck GDS Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
33. Eric Särèn GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
34. Stefan Wallberg Hpk Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
35. Claes Nyberg Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
36. Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U - A PM view
37. Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U - A PM view
38. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
39. Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
40. Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - X MM view
41. Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
42. Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
43. Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
44. Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
45. Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
46. Lars T Andersson MSF Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
47. Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
48. Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE S U 2 A MM view
49. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
50. David Andersson UPSF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
51. Glenn Arwidsson UPSF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
52. Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
53. Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
54. Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
55. Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
56. Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
57. Jan Sandén Västsvenska Dynamiker Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
58. Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
59. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
60. Johan Häggner UPSF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
61. Idha Mattsson UPSF Production- SWE - U - A PM view
62. Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
63. Andreas Wennerberg Gds/Hpk Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
64. Per-Erik Myrstrand UDDEVALLA PSF Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
65. Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
66. Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
67. Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
68. Peter Lindberg VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
69. Christer Karlsson NPSK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 61
Division / Category S - L Total
Classic 0 2 0 2
Standard 0 19 0 19
Production 1 28 3 32
Open 0 8 0 8

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header