Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 68 registered (68 approved, 0 pending) and 31 on waiting list
Max 100 competitors in pre-match, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Magnus Lindblå Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
2. Janne Horn Nyköping DS (NPK) Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 1 A MM view
3. Andreas Norberg Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 1 A MM view
4. Stefan Vestman Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
5. Sebastian Carlsson SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
6. Sven Lundin Livgardets Skytteförening (IPSC Granhammar) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
7. Johan Lindberg RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
8. Lars Löfven Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 7 A MM view
9. jaakko kangasvieri IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
10. Janne Komminaho UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
11. Gabriel Hübinette Uds Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 7 A MM view
12. Rahel Azad LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
13. Christopher Blomberg LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - D MM view
14. Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
15. Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
16. Christian Wallman SES Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
17. Tuomas Koli RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
18. Allen Sehagic Västerorts Dynamiska Skyttar (VDS) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
19. Niklas Eriksson IPSC ÖREBRO Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
20. Peter Larsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
21. Jimmy Svensson ipsc örebro Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 6 A MM view
22. Jiro Nihei LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
23. Filip Ronkainen IPSC Granhammar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
24. Therry Ellgren Nordmarken PSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
25. Johan Modigh P4 dynamiska skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
26. Mikael Karlsson Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 1 A MM view
27. Andreas Håkansson MSG IPSC Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 4 A MM view
28. Alexander Stankovic Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
29. Åke Pettersson UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 7 A MM view
30. Ola Axelsson IPSC Granhammar Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 4 A MM view
31. Klas Nilsson Ärna skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE - C 8 A PM view
32. Joakim Rudensten Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 3 A MM view
33. Harry Veddevik Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
34. Teodoros Chatzissavidis UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X PM view
35. Olle Ackehed RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - D MM view
36. Peter Stavling LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 7 A MM view
37. Fredrik Lindblad S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
38. Christer Back GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 3 A MM view
39. Joakim Kaneröd Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
40. Dick Qvarnström VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
41. Jakob Ericsson UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 7 A MM view
42. Patrik Gren SGD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
43. Jonathan Nirholt Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
44. Ricardo Soler SSK ( Södertörns skytteklubb ) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
45. Torbjörn Renbäck S:t Eskils Skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
46. Thomas Edvardsson S:t Eskils Skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
47. Stilianos Simeonidis Lvf Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
48. Per Jonasson Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U 1 A MM view
49. Mathias Henricsson S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
50. Sabine Olovsson Andersson Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 4 A MM view
51. Marcus Palmehorn Ballongberget skf Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
52. Daniel Lindström S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
53. Pierre Nordin VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
54. Stefan Grahn IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 6 A MM view
55. Kristina Olsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 2 A MM view
56. Anders Rothman Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
57. Alexander Klanfar East Coast Dynamics Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
58. Peter Karlsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 5 A MM view
59. Kai Rämö Ärna Skyttegille Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 8 A PM view
60. Patrik Svedlund BBSKF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
61. Peter Rydell Uppsala Semi-Auto Standard- SWE S A 7 A MM view
62. Gustav Arvidsson P4 Dynamiska skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
63. Joakim Aronius Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
64. Henrik Karlström RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
65. Thomas Björklund Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
66. Vilhelm Hallstrom Stockholm LVF Skk Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
67. Lennart Eriksson ipsc Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 6 A MM view
68. Stefan Eriksson S:t Eskils Skyttar (SES) Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 5 A MM view
69. Robert Gunnarsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
70. Max Gidhagen Lidingö Sportskytteklubb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
71. Kent Westerlund Klinte SKG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
72. magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
73. Tåbbe Asplind Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 1 A MM view
74. Johan Ström Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 4 A MM view
75. Björn Svensson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
76. Tony Forslund VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
77. Konstantin Chow Ballongberget Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X PM view
78. Fredrik Stråhle Lidingö SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
79. Jonas Eriksson UPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 7 A MM view
80. Krister Donred East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
81. Ola Erlandsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 5 A MM view
82. Wilhelm Berndtsson Ärna Skyttegille Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 8 A PM view
83. Anders Ekeberg Security group dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
84. Stefan Annell Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
85. Bengt Dahl vsd Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
86. Erik Bjalkvall Stockholm LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
87. Per Wiklander MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
88. Mats Ekeberg Security group dynamic Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
89. Mikael Dahlberg BBSKF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
90. Christer Nybom Bromma PK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 8 A PM view
91. Fredrik Johansson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
92. anders zetterdahl ECDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
93. Per Forsling East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
94. Joakim Sand MSG Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 3 A MM view
95. Per Bergfeldt Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 8 A PM view
96. Joakim Sjöberg East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
97. Carl Danielson KPSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
98. Bengt-Ole Hamilton Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
99. Mikael Johansson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
100. Jim Larsén LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
101. Mathias Brännvall Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
102. Olle Regardt Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
103. Robert Nordgren Borås Pistolskyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
104. Ivar Edfeldt Ärna skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
105. Kattis Edfeldt Ärna skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
106. Daniel Svensson Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
107. Mikael Otter IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
108. Daniel Falk UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
109. Kristoffer Elander Gotlands DymaniskaSkyttar (GoDS) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
110. Johan Hansén LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
111. Fredrik Sunnermark S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
112. Erik Lennmarken Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
113. Henke Nilsson LVF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 8 A PM view
114. Tommy Hellberg UPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
115. Dan Sjostrom Rosersbergs PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
116. Joel Sundstedt LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
117. Nicklas Nilsson Livgardets Skytteförening Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
118. Håkan Borgström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - D MM view
119. Jöran Stålhane Linköping shotingclub Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
120. Anders Severinsson Stockholms LFV Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
121. Gustav Röken UDS Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
122. Karl Friberg södertörns skytteklubb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
123. Mikael Berglund VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
124. Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 8 A PM view
125. Frida Holmkvist Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 8 A PM view
126. Mattias Borgelin LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
127. Pia Clerté UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 8 A PM view
128. Håkan Johansson Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
129. Fredrik Lundbeck SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
130. Roland Dahlman LVF Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
131. Tomas Nilsson Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
132. Peter Björnstedt Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
133. Magnus Gustafsson RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
134. Patrik Åström RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
135. Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
136. Joachim Péru Ärna Skyttegille Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
137. Kenneth Karlsson SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
138. Viktor Andersson Linköping dynamiska skyttar Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 4 A MM view
139. Jonas Kedland VDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
140. Steen Ottov RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
141. chris jonkers GuDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 8 A PM view
142. Stefan Nordh Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
143. Mike Tutsch Ärna Skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U - X PM view
144. Mikael Bergqvist RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 8 A PM view
145. Daniel Castillo LvF Semi-Auto Standard+ SWE - U - W MM view
146. Örjan Lundberg Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
147. Anders Hedvalls LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - W MM view
148. Ivan Wejdell Ärna skyttegille Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
149. Johan Wahl RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
150. Leif Westermark RPK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U 8 A PM view
151. Dusan Vujanic Rpk Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
152. Mikael Jansson Rosersberg PK DS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 8 A PM view
153. Anders Staaf Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
154. Christian Wangel RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
155. Martin Vestin S:t Eskils skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
156. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
157. Tomas Frisell Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
158. Kjell-Åke Jansson Rosersberg Pk Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U 8 A PM view
159. Leif Johansson Kss Semi-Auto Standard- SWE S U 8 N PM view
160. Jo Eken Torp Västerort DS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
161. Örjan Hvass KPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
162. Bengt Petersson KPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
163. Gustav Persson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X PM view
164. Fredrik Wildemo STHLM M&P Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 6 A MM view
165. Johan Fredriksson LVF Semi-Auto Standard+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
166. ulf moen Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
167. Torbjörn Gebrat RPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X PM view
168. Christoffer Malmström LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
169. Greger Siika RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
170. Per Mellström Upplands Väsby PSK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 7 A MM view
171. Thomas Kindhag Södertörns skytteklubb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
172. Roy Weg MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
173. Henrik Jansson Stockholms Försvarsutbildares skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
174. Thomas Zallin Grödinge Psk Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U 8 A PM view
175. peter blom Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U - W MM view
176. Terry Lindholm SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
177. Hans Wallstedt East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
178. Karsten Andreasen MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U 2 A MM view
179. Josef Alaoui Stockholms Militära och polisiära skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
180. Fredrik Björsell Sthlm M&P Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 6 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 106
DNK 1
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Semi-Auto Standard 0 1 5 0 6
Semi-Auto Open 2 10 62 4 78
Semi-Auto Limited 0 2 21 0 23

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header