Competitors

Max 84 competitors in main-match, currently 79 registered (79 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 27 registered (27 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Magnus Appelkvist IPSC Kristianstad Classic+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
2. Håkan T Söderholm IPSC Kristianstad Classic- SWE - U 8 A PM view
3. Carsten Samuelsen SSIN Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM view
4. Per Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening Standard- DNK - U 4 A MM view
5. Weine Samuelsson LIDS Classic- SWE SS U 7 A MM view
6. Örjan Tollbom Emmaboda SKF Standard- SWE SS U 8 A PM view
7. Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening Production- DNK - U 4 A MM view
8. Sven Lundin Linköpings Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U - X MM view
9. Henrik Laursen SSIN Production- DNK - U 2 A MM view
10. Jimmy Thörnberg Emmaboda skf Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
11. Dan Andersson IPSC Växjö Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
12. Ulf Bjelkengren Malmö Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
13. Tina Oskarsson IPSC Kristianstad Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
14. Peter Lundberg IPSC Malmö Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
15. Daniel Tillström Eksjö DS Standard- SWE - B 8 A PM view
16. Roger Wysiecki Ystad Standard+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
17. Marcus Molin Emmaboda SKF Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
18. Tomas Hellström MSG Classic+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
19. Oscar Krook Kristianstad Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
20. Christer Palmquist Kullens PK Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
21. Andrej Timofejeff Ystads Dynamiska SKF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
22. Daniel Thunell MSG Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
23. Johan Hansen IPSC Kristianstad Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
24. Andreas Karlsson Nybro Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
25. Lars Jönsson C4 IPSC Standard- SWE S U 8 A PM view
26. Göran Majvall MSG Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
27. Christian Luckmann MSG Dynamiska Production- SWE - U - W MM view
28. Anders Arvidsson MSG Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
29. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Torup Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
30. Martin Zimmermann MSG Dynamiska Sektion Production- SWE - U - X MM view
31. Even Skaarer MSG Production- NOR - U - X MM view
32. Lars Hagemann dvcif Production- DNK - U 7 A MM view
33. Andreas Håkansson IPSC Kristianstad Production- SWE - U - X PM view
34. Jesper Dahlskog IPSC Kristianstad Classic- SWE - U 8 A PM view
35. Niclas Fröhberg Malmö Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
36. Pär Hylander Torup / TPK Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
37. Fredrik Rosenqvist Kullens PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
38. Johan Roijer MLSG Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
39. Kent Holm SSIN Standard- DNK S U 6 A MM view
40. Jan Bodé SSIN Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM view
41. Jørgen Rigtrup KBH Open+ DNK S U 1 A MM view
42. Jonas Nilsson Malmö Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
43. martin gunnarsson Kristianstad pk Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
44. Matheos Parasidis Kristianstad Standard+ SWE - B 8 A PM view
45. Rasmus Luckmann Kristianstad Standard+ SWE - U 6 A MM view
46. micke wessman kpk Production- SWE - U - A PM view
47. Jannich Low SSIN Standard- DNK J U 2 A MM view
48. Peter Kastell TPK Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
49. Sebastian Nilsson YDSKF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
50. Örjan Hvass YDSKF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
51. Per Wiklander Ystad Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
52. Anders Sandberg IPSC KRISTIANSTAD Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
53. Benjamin Declanius ipsc malmö Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
54. Peter Hakestam YDSKF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
55. Mikael Jung Växjö-IPSC Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
56. Jorgen K Andersson Ystad Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
57. Erik Sandell Nybro PK Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
58. Henrik Kalling Kristianstad Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
59. Adam Odgaard-Nexe IPSC-Växjö Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
60. Tommy Hjelm Torup Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
61. Henrik Ivarsson Ystad Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
62. Michael Low SSIN Revolver+ DNK - U 2 A MM view
63. Johan Olsson Kristianstad Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
64. Ola Nilsson Eksjö DS Standard+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
65. Patrik Lundin Kristianstad Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
66. Patrik Holm Kristianstad Production- SWE - U - X PM view
67. Tariq Mahmud MSG Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
68. Jonas Ardemalm KullensPK Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
69. Joakim Sand - Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
70. Jess Lund SSIN Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM view
71. Peter Munk Andersen Frederiksberg Standard- DNK S U 6 A MM view
72. Christian Kronbäck Kristianstad IPSC Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
73. Tomas Hermander IPSC Växjö Production- SWE S U 2 A MM view
74. Hans-Erik Sjöholm Malmö Skyttegille Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
75. Magnus Johansson IPSC Växjö Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
76. Anders Rohlén MSG Classic+ SWE - U - X MM view
77. Henrik Andersson IPSC Växjö Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
78. Jhonny Blom Ystads Dskf Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
79. Kent Westerlund Gotland Dynamsika Skyttar ( GoDS ) Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
80. Otto Persson MSG Malmö dynamiska Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
81. Thomas Hjelm Torup Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
82. Björn Borg torup Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
83. Anders Bäckman IPSC Växjö Classic+ SWE - U 8 A PM view
84. Robert Söderström MSG Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
85. Fredrik Jacobsson Malmö SG Production- SWE - U - X PM view
86. Patrik Nordbeck MSG Production- SWE - U 8 A PM view
87. Robert Kunst IPSC Växjö Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
88. Rune Gulbrandsen IPSC Växjö Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
89. Marcus Sjödell Torup Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
90. Niklas Sjödell Torup Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
91. Michael Gjelsø SSIN/Brøndbyvester Skytteforening Open+ DNK - U 1 A MM view
92. Gert Nielsen KullensPK Standard- SWE S U 7 A MM view
93. Anders Lindfors LIDS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
94. Timm Vahamaki Malmö Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
95. Per Munk SSIN, Hillerød Skytteforening Production- DNK - U 2 A MM view
96. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Værløse Standard- DNK L U - X MM view
97. john westgard ssin Open+ DNK S U - X MM view
98. hans jörgen jensen ssin Revolver+ DNK SS U 2 A MM view
99. Roberto Poggi KULLEN IPSC Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
100. Bassel Afara - Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
101. jonas gustavsson Kullens Pk Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
102. Peter Ardemalm Kullen PK Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
103. Christian Ditlev Jensen SSIN Production- DNK - U 7 A MM view
104. Steen Pico Nielsen SSIN (Hanebjerg) Revolver+ DNK S U 2 A MM view
105. Kristian bartholin Ssin Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM view
106. Sten Bengtsson ESKF Standard- SWE SS U 3 A MM view
107. Anna-Matilda Larsson IPSC Kullen PK Production- SWE L U 8 A PM view
108. Roger Tiensuu IPSC Växjö Standard- SWE S B 1 A MM view
109. Anders Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM view
110. Daniel Tiensuu Växjö PK Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
111. Richard Rosvall Kullens PK Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
112. Niklas Barkman IPSC-Växjö Production- SWE - U - X MM view
113. Anders Holstensson Gods Standard+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
114. Dzibo Zigovic Kristianstads IPSC Production- SWE - U - X PM view
115. Ola Larsson Torup Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
116. Rune Møller Frederiksberg Production- DNK - U 7 A MM view
117. Olle Lindskog JPK Revolver+ SWE - U - A PM view
118. Mark Weisinger KBH Standard- DNK - U 1 A MM view
119. Christian Westerberg Kullens PK Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
120. Richard Hansson Malmö dynamiska Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
121. Rene Mortensen SSIN Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM view
122. Faj Tran KULLEN IPSC Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
123. Peter Schieck København Open+ DNK - U - X MM view
124. Bassel Afara KullensPK Standard- SWE - U - A MM view
Country Competitors
SWE 84
DNK 22
Division / Category SS S J - L Total
Classic 1 0 0 5 0 6
Revolver 1 1 0 2 0 4
Standard 2 5 1 35 0 43
Production 0 2 0 44 1 47
Open 0 1 0 5 0 6

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header