Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (10/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Pierre Nordin Production- SWE - U
12 Lars Kilen Production- SWE - U
13 Teresa Kilen Production- SWE L U
28 Jan Skånberg Standard- SWE S U
38 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
70 Mikael Skönvall Production- SWE - U
83 Daniel Olsson Production- SWE - U
91 Fredrik Johansson Production- SWE - U
93 Conny Backström Production- SWE - U
113 Joakim Flövik Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (16/17)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Johan Dahl Production- SWE - U
37 Christopher Samuelsson Production- SWE - U
62 Mikael Lahtela Production- SWE - U
72 Niklas Arabäck Open+ SWE - U
75 Bjarne Larning Open+ SWE - U
81 Peter Lindberg Production- SWE - U
90 Miroslav Matkovic Standard- SWE - U
100 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U
108 Joakim Wallin Open+ SWE - U
110 Eskil Jungner Production- SWE - U
111 Börre Böresen Standard- SWE - U
114 Eric Karlsson Production- SWE - U
122 Bo Ek Production- SWE - U
126 Tomas Aronsson Production- SWE S U
131 Johan Häggner Production- SWE - U
132 Idha Mattsson Production- SWE L U

squad 3. (12/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
29 Henrik Nilsson Revolver+ SWE S U
35 Christer Andersson Standard- SWE - U
79 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U
89 Martin Sundh Production- SWE - U
97 Johan Lindquist Production- SWE - U
98 Mikael Toll Standard- SWE S U
99 Martin Lamkén Production- SWE - U
101 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U
103 Peter Sjödin Standard- SWE S U
105 Rickard Alvén Standard+ SWE - U
112 Hans Juhlin Production- SWE - U
115 Lars Gunnarsson Production- SWE S U

squad 4. (9/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
21 Jörgen Sandberg Production- SWE - U
22 Tony Wendelklint Production- SWE - U
23 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
25 Tomas Ainebeck Production- SWE - U
26 Jan Bjäreborg Production- SWE - U
74 Tord Marklund Production- SWE - U
82 Jonas Lindegren Production- SWE - U
117 Mikael Anhanger Production- SWE - U

squad 5. (8/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Peter Selme Production- SWE S U
40 John Andersson Standard- SWE - U
50 Daniel Petersson Production- SWE - U
58 Jesper Berg Production- SWE - U
61 Hans Gustafsson Open+ SWE - U
76 Johan Werner Production- SWE - U
86 Mathias Söderbaum Production- SWE - U
106 Johan Arwidson Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (11/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
19 Sofia Dohmen Production- SWE L U
20 Jens Sandberg Open+ SWE - U
32 Lars-Erik Söderén Standard+ SWE - U
33 Nicklas Eriksen Production- SWE - U
34 Tommy Eriksen Production- SWE - U
107 Jonaz Carlson Production- SWE - U
116 Roberto Agosti Production- SWE - U
120 Stefan Söderström Production- SWE - U
121 Mikael Larsson Production- SWE - U
127 Malin Nordin Production- SWE L U
130 Marcus Molin Open+ SWE - U

squad 11. (6/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S U
16 Marie Weiss Production- SWE L U
17 Erik Larsson Production- SWE - U
43 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
44 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U
52 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U

squad 12. (6/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
63 Marcus Arturén Production- SWE - U
69 Tomas Hellström Standard+ SWE - U
80 Niklas Hammarström Production- SWE - U
85 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
92 Marcus Östling Production- SWE - U
96 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U

squad 13. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - U
9 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
10 janita raudva Production- SWE L U
11 jolie raudva Production- SWE J U
73 Peter Angelborn Production- SWE SS U

squad 14. (4/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
104 Andreas Johanson Production- SWE - U
119 Andreas Fransson Production- SWE - U
124 Thor Andersson Standard- SWE - U
128 Magnus Granqvist Production- SWE - U

squad 15. (3/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
41 Adii Erik Tamimi Production- SWE - U
67 Joakim Lindberg Standard- SWE - U
94 Jonas Winberg Standard- SWE - U