Squads

1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Conny Backström Production- SWE - U
6 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
9 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
25 Peter Stiernstedt Production- SWE - U
26 Jonas Lindegren Production- SWE - U
44 Patrik Fritzson Standard- SWE - U
56 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U
57 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
58 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (9/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Peter Lindberg Production- SWE - U
24 Gustav Bergenstråle Standard- SWE - U
30 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
32 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
40 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
42 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
50 Michael Wehrend Standard- SWE - U
70 Niklas Arabäck Open+ SWE - U
72 Henning Lundin Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (6/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Martin Lamkén Production- SWE - U
3 Mikael Skönvall Production- SWE - U
11 Johan Friberg Production- SWE - U
36 Henrik Berntsson Production- SWE - U
48 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U
63 Johan Lindquist Production- SWE - U

squad 4. (8/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Pierre Nordin Production- SWE - U
33 Gabriel Popov Production- SWE - U
53 Niklas Hammarström Production- SWE - U
62 Tommy Eriksen Production- SWE S U
64 Ulf Larsson Production- SWE - U
78 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
80 jolie raudva Production- SWE J U
81 Peter Angelborn Production- SWE SS U

squad 5. (10/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
17 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
22 Christoffer Horsvik Standard- SWE - U
34 Malin Gustavsson Production- SWE L U
39 Joakim Lindberg Standard- SWE - U
45 David Andersson Production- SWE - U
46 Johan Häggner Production- SWE - U
47 Idha Mattsson Production- SWE L U
51 Eric Karlsson Production- SWE - U
59 Daniel Liothe Production- SWE - U
73 Jörgen Sandberg Standard+ SWE - U

squad 6. (4/5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - U
12 Malin Nordin Production- SWE L U
21 Johan Arwidson Production- SWE - U
23 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (5/5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
55 Hans Gustafsson Open+ SWE - U
61 Sofia Dohmen Production- SWE L U
69 Jens Sandberg Open+ SWE - U
71 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S U
76 Patrik Gren Standard+ SWE - U

squad 8. (4/5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Håkan Hedlöf Production- SWE - U
29 martin jarlenäs Standard- SWE - U
54 Johan Werner Production- SWE - U
77 Erik Walltin Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (0/5)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 10. (3/5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
82 Anthonie Rethmeier Production- SWE - U
83 Nicklas Olausson Production- SWE - U
84 Tony Bådenlid Standard- SWE - U