Squads

1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
6 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
6 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U
10 Conny Backström Production- SWE - U
21 Tomas Ainebeck Production- SWE - U
23 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
25 Tony Wendelklint Production- SWE - U
54 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U
55 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
98 Johan Svanmark Classic+ SWE - U

squad 2. (4/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
46 Hans Gustafsson Open+ SWE - U
57 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
58 jolie raudva Production- SWE L U
65 Peter Angelborn Production- SWE S U

squad 3. (8/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Johan Lindquist Production- SWE - U
7 Peter Sjödin Standard- SWE - U
42 Henrik Nilsson Revolver+ SWE - U
62 Martin Sundh Production- SWE - U
67 Martin Lamkén Production- SWE - U
81 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U
84 Eskil Jungner Production- SWE - U
88 Mikael Karlsson Classic- SWE - U

squad 4. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
82 Hans Ingmansson Production- SWE S U
83 Nils-Göran Gustafsson Standard- SWE S U
85 Hans Juhlin Production- SWE - U
86 Börre Böresen Standard- SWE - U
91 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U

squad 5. (8/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
13 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
15 Erik Larsson Production- SWE - U
19 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U
26 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
50 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
53 Niklas Hammarström Standard- SWE - U
66 Johan Arwidson Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (4/10)

För Pre-Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
68 Christoffer Horsvik Standard- SWE - U
69 Jan Skånberg Standard- SWE S U
77 Robbin Olofsson Standard- SWE S U
89 Marcus Molin Open+ SWE - U

squad 8. (7/10)

För Pre-Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Jonaz Carlson Production- SWE - U
61 Mikael Larsson Production- SWE - U
72 Pierre Nordin Production- SWE - U
73 Per Nilsson Production- SWE - U
78 Patrik Alenklint Production- SWE - U
80 Tomas Aronsson Production- SWE S U
90 Per-Erik Myrstrand Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (3/10)

För Pre-Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Jonas Winberg Standard- SWE - U
93 Robert Andersson Open+ SWE - U
94 Malin Gustavsson Production- SWE L U

squad 10. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Christopher Samuelsson Production- SWE - U
31 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
35 Niklas Arabäck Open+ SWE - U
49 Mikael Skönvall Production- SWE - U
56 Andreas Anderson Standard- SWE - U

squad 11. (0/10)

No competitors are registered for this squad