Squads

2 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
2 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (8/11)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Pierre Nordin Open- SWE - U
2 Lars Kilen Production- SWE - U
3 Teresa Kilen Production- SWE L U
49 Börre Böresen Standard- SWE - U
52 Jonaz Carlson Production- SWE - U
63 Jan Skånberg Standard- SWE S U
65 Richard Lindström Open+ SWE S U
74 Nils-Göran Gustafsson Standard+ SWE S U

squad 2. (10/11)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - U
13 Joakim Lindberg Standard- SWE - U
14 Malin Gustavsson Production- SWE L U
23 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S U
29 Håkan Hedlöf Production- SWE - U
34 Jonas Winberg Standard- SWE - U
39 Hans Gustafsson Open+ SWE - U
41 Miroslav Matkovic Standard+ SWE - U
45 Peter Selme Standard- SWE S U
67 Niklas Arabäck Open+ SWE - U

squad 3. (8/11)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
11 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
15 Tomas Ainebeck Production- SWE - U
18 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
19 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - B
47 Petri Kljutschnik Production- SWE - U
51 Tord Marklund Production- SWE - U
56 Henrik Berntsson Production- SWE - U

squad 4. (10/11)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Magnus Lundström Production- SWE - U
17 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
28 John Andersson Standard- SWE - U
35 Jens Sandberg Open+ SWE - U
36 Sofia Dohmen Production- SWE L U
68 Gustav Bergenstråle Standard+ SWE - U
69 Andreas Fransson Production- SWE - U
71 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
73 Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson Revolver+ SWE - U
80 Marcus Molin Open+ SWE - U

squad 5. (8/11)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Christopher Samuelsson Production- SWE - U
27 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U
42 Conny Backström Production- SWE - U
43 Johan Dahl Production- SWE - U
55 Daniel Liothe Production- SWE - U
61 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
62 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U
79 Nicklas Olausson Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (5/11)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
20 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
21 jolie raudva Production- SWE L U
22 janita raudva Production- SWE L U
46 Peter Angelborn Production- SWE S U
53 Mikael Larsson Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (0/10)

Only for PM

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 8. (10/10)

Only for PM

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
31 Claes Nilsson Open+ SWE - U
33 Lars Gunnarsson Production- SWE S U
37 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U
38 Martin Lamkén Production- SWE - U
48 Christer Andersson Standard- SWE - U
57 Johan Lindquist Production- SWE - U
58 Rickard Alvén Production- SWE - U
59 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U
60 Martin Sundh Production- SWE - U
76 Douglas Swanmark Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (2/10)

Only for PM

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
44 Henrik Nilsson Revolver+ SWE S U
75 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U

squad 10. (0/10)

Only for PM

No competitors are registered for this squad