Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
21 johan lidström Production- SWE S U
23 Björn Lindfors Standard- SWE S U
53 Erik Lorentzson Standard- SWE - U
54 Anna Ölund Standard- SWE - U
58 Andre Lestander Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Mikael Markgren Production- SWE - U
27 Charlie Johansson Classic+ SWE - U
28 Pär Linnarsson Classic+ SWE - U
48 Serkan Tanrisever Production- SWE - U
49 Jan Olofsson Production- SWE S U

squad 3. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Mats Nordberg Open+ SWE - U
6 Lars Forsman Standard- SWE - U
25 Daniel Johansson Production- SWE - U
31 Hans Olof Söderling Standard- SWE - U
59 Jacob Lindblom Production- SWE - U

squad 4. (4/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
30 Kattis Edfeldt Standard- SWE L U
32 stefan öhman Production- SWE - U
33 Leif Petersen Standard- SWE - U
35 Pär Petersen Standard- SWE - U

squad 5. (3/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
37 Andreas Granberg Production- SWE - U
38 Jens Lundström Open+ SWE - U
46 pasi pirttikoski Classic+ SWE - U

squad 6. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Tuomas Koli Production- SWE - U
26 Lars Erlandsson Production- SWE - U
40 Olle Ackehed Open+ SWE - U
42 Marcus Carlsson Production- SWE - U
50 Joakim Leijman Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (3/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Johnny Thörnquist Standard- SWE - U
12 Johan Åström Production- SWE - U
17 Pierre Sundberg Standard- SWE - U

squad 8. (4/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
44 Leif Harding Production- SWE SS U
45 Bernt Andersson Classic- SWE - U
47 Tomas Lundström Standard+ SWE - U
52 Erik Källman Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (15/20)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Curt Själin Production- SWE - U
3 Magnus Juntti Production- SWE - U
9 Isak Essebro Production- SWE - U
10 Jonas Ahlenius Production- SWE - U
11 Jon Essebro Production- SWE - U
13 Eric Högman Standard- SWE - U
18 Björn Nilsson Production- SWE - U
19 Isak Arnfjell Production- SWE - U
22 Mårten Sehlstedt Standard- SWE - U
24 Johan Kvande Standard- SWE - U
29 Mats Brännström Standard- SWE - U
41 Per-Anders Örnehult Production- SWE - U
55 Niklas Evertsson Production- SWE - U
56 Emil Holmfridsson Production- SWE - U
57 Johanna Holmfridsson Production- SWE - U