Squads

4 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
2 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
31 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
33 Tony Wendelklint Production- SWE - U
34 Johan Friberg Production- SWE - U
35 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
43 Tomas Ainebeck Production- SWE - U
62 Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- SWE - U
72 Jan Bjäreborg Production- SWE - U
73 Tord Marklund Production- SWE - U
92 Johan Liliedahl Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (10/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Erik Lindström Production- SWE - U
12 Daniel Olsson Open+ SWE - U
19 Börre Böresen Standard- SWE - U
24 Hans Juhlin Production- SWE - U
46 Andreas Anderson Standard- SWE - U
53 Fredrik Johansson Standard+ SWE - U
61 Jonaz Carlson Production- SWE - U
71 Erik von Konow Production- SWE - U
77 Niklas Arabäck Open+ SWE - U
96 Peter Larsson Open+ SWE - U

squad 3. (9/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - U
5 Mikael Toll Open+ SWE S U
13 Jesper Berg Production- SWE - U
17 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S U
22 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
38 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
51 Mats Ekeberg Production- SWE - U
87 Johan Svanmark Production- SWE - U
89 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U

squad 4. (10/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
36 Tony Forslund Open+ SWE S U
41 Lars Kilen Production- SWE - U
42 Teresa Kilen Production- SWE L U
58 Lars T Andersson Open- SWE SS U
60 Peter Sjödin Standard- SWE - U
63 Henrik Nilsson Revolver+ SWE S U
79 Christer Andersson Standard- SWE - U
80 Claes Nilsson Open+ SWE - U
82 Johan Lindquist Production- SWE - U
84 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U

squad 5. (11/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Alf Wallblom Production- SWE - U
9 Mikael Larsson Production- SWE - U
10 Christopher Samuelsson Production- SWE - U
16 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
18 Joakim Lindberg Standard+ SWE - U
29 Malin Gustavsson Production- SWE L U
44 Eric Karlsson Production- SWE - U
57 Jimmy Voimäki Standard- SWE - U
65 Martin Sundh Production- SWE - U
93 Henrik Bergqvist Open- SWE - U
106 Anders Rudén Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (7/12)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Mikael Rineflo Standard- SWE - U
20 Peter Lindberg Production- SWE - U
40 Johan Andersson Production- SWE S U
83 Gustav Bergenstråle Standard+ SWE - U
90 Jan Skånberg Standard- SWE S U
91 Freda Peterson Production- SWE - U
104 David Wedebrant Production- SWE - U

squad 11. (6/8)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Erik Larsson Production- SWE - U
15 Magnus Lundström Production- SWE - U
37 Jörgen Sandberg Standard+ SWE - U
59 Joakim Wallin Open+ SWE - M
67 Freddy Rosberg Production- SWE - U
68 Annika Nilsson Production- SWE - U

squad 12. (3/8)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
69 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Production- SWE - U
100 Fredrik Poller Open+ SWE - U
103 Mathias Pettersson Standard+ SWE - U

squad 13. (0/8)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 14. (6/8)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
52 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
54 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U
56 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U
70 Bjarne Larning Open+ SWE - U
85 Marcus Molin Open+ SWE - U

squad 15. (6/8)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
8 John Andersson Standard- SWE - U
21 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
25 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
28 Adii Erik Tamimi Production- SWE - U
45 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U
49 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U

squad 16. (2/8)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
32 Thobias Sjöberg Standard- SWE - U
66 Niklas Hammarström Standard- SWE - U