Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (11/12)

Main Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Mikael Larsson Production- SWE - U
17 Mikael Toll Open+ SWE S U
22 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S U
30 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
32 jolie raudva Production- SWE L U
33 Bjarne Larning Open+ SWE - U
36 Jonaz Carlson Production- SWE - U
41 Jens Sandberg Open+ SWE S B
49 Peter Angelborn Production- SWE SS U
54 Conny Backström Production- SWE - U
72 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (9/12)

Main Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Erik Larsson Production- SWE - U
35 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U
47 Johan Arwidson Production- SWE - U
64 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - U
71 Miroslav Matkovic Standard+ SWE - U
82 Mats Ekeberg Production- SWE - U
83 Pierre Jadenheimer Production- SWE - U
92 Patrik Gren Production- SWE - U
97 Daniel Grubb Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (12/12)

Main Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Alf Wallblom Production- SWE - U
3 Christopher Samuelsson Production- SWE - U
4 Jonas Winberg Standard- SWE - U
5 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
9 Joakim Lindberg Standard+ SWE - U
12 Malin Gustavsson Production- SWE L U
25 John Andersson Standard- SWE - U
44 Adii Erik Tamimi Production- SWE - U
53 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
59 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
63 Hampus Andersson Production- SWE - U
75 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U

squad 4. (10/12)

Main Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
21 Martin Sundh Production- SWE - U
23 Martin Lamkén Production- SWE - U
43 Johan Dahl Production- SWE - U
45 Christer Andersson Standard- SWE - U
46 Claes Nilsson Open+ SWE S U
51 Marcus Molin Open+ SWE - U
58 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U
76 Nicklas Eriksen Production- SWE - U
86 Tommy Eriksen Production- SWE - U
87 Mikael Lahtela Production- SWE - U

squad 5. (10/12)

Main Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
26 Niklas Hammarström Standard- SWE - U
60 Freda Peterson Production- SWE - U
61 Mikael Rineflo Standard- SWE - U
84 David Andersson Production- SWE - U
88 Erik von Konow Production- SWE - U
89 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
91 David Wedebrant Production- SWE - U
94 Johan Häggner Production- SWE - U
95 Idha Mattsson Production- SWE - U
100 Johan Nordberg Open+ SWE - U

squad 6. (7/12)

Main Match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
28 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Production- SWE - U
29 Annika Nilsson Production- SWE - U
52 Mikael Östling Standard- SWE - U
80 Gabriel Popov Production- SWE - U
81 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
93 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
101 Kristoffer Ellerås Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (4/4)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Henrik Berntsson Production- SWE - U
8 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
13 Johan Friberg Production- SWE - U
77 Daniel Andersson Production- SWE - U

squad 8. (5/5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Tomas Ainebeck Production- SWE - U
24 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ SWE - U
34 Jan Bjäreborg Production- SWE - U
85 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U
96 Matti Puhakka Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (4/4)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
10 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
37 Tord Marklund Production- SWE - U
39 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
79 Daniel Alatalo Production- SWE - U

squad 10. (4/4)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Tony Wendelklint Production- SWE - U
19 Teresa Kilen Production- SWE L U
20 Lars Kilen Production- SWE - U
70 Mikael Anhanger Production- SWE - U

squad 11. (4/5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Jörgen Sandberg Standard+ SWE - U
27 Freddy Rosberg Production- SWE - U
55 Johan Svanmark Production- SWE - U
67 Jonas Lindegren Production- SWE - U

squad 12. (5/6)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- SWE - U
40 Joakim Wallin Open+ SWE - M
66 Peter Stiernstedt Production- SWE - U
74 Johan Liliedahl Production- SWE - U
78 Anders Rudén Production- SWE - U