Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (11/14)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Marie Weiss Production- SWE L U
15 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
24 Daniel Grubb Production- SWE - U
26 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Production- SWE - U
27 Annika Nilsson Production- SWE L U
50 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
56 Gabriel Popov Production- SWE - U
57 Kristoffer Ellerås Production- SWE - U
60 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U
61 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
68 Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson Revolver+ SWE - U

squad 2. (8/14)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
20 Freda Peterson Production- SWE - U
21 Mikael Rineflo Standard- SWE - U
22 Mikael Larsson Production- SWE - U
35 Marcus Molin Open+ SWE - U
37 Alexander Runesson Production- SWE - U
38 Pierre Nordin Open+ SWE - U
40 Anton Molin Open+ SWE J U
59 Daniel Johnson Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (9/14)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
28 Jimmy Voimäki Standard- SWE - U
29 David Andersson Production- SWE - U
30 Christopher Samuelsson Production- SWE - U
31 Daniel Olsson Open+ SWE - U
32 Alf Wallblom Production- SWE - U
33 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
34 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
36 André Jägerev Standard- SWE - U
42 Claes Nyberg Standard- SWE - U

squad 4. (13/14)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Peter Sjödin Standard- SWE S U
18 Patrik Fritzson Standard- SWE - U
39 Tord Marklund Production- SWE - U
41 Joakim Östling Production- SWE - U
43 Kjell Marklund Custom- SWE S U
44 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
51 Nils-Göran Gustafsson Standard- SWE S U
52 Matti Puhakka Production- SWE - U
55 Henrik Berntsson Production- SWE - U
63 Christer Andersson Standard- SWE - U
64 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U
66 Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- SWE - U
67 Mikael Anhanger Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (18/25)

Endast för pre-match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Jens Sandberg Open+ SWE S A
3 Mikael Toll Open+ SWE S U
4 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
5 janita raudva Production- SWE L U
6 jolie raudva Production- SWE L U
7 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S B
12 Sofia Dohmen Production- SWE L U
13 Allan Bjorlin Classic- SWE S U
14 Johan Svanmark Production- SWE - U
16 Peter Angelborn Production- SWE - U
17 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U
19 Erik Lindström Production- SWE - U
47 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - C
48 Tobias Wolfram Production- SWE - U
53 Tommy Eriksen Production- SWE - U
58 Mikael Lahtela Production- SWE - U
62 Joakim Flövik Production- SWE - U
65 Mathias Pettersson Standard+ SWE - U