Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (5/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Mikael Toll Open+ SWE S U
15 Peter Angelborn Standard- SWE - U
30 Mikael Östling Standard- SWE - U
57 Mikael Anhanger Production- SWE - U
67 Niklas Arabäck Open+ SWE - U

squad 2. (8/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
24 Peter Sjödin Standard- SWE - U
32 Mathias Pettersson Standard+ SWE - U
35 Johan Lindquist Production- SWE - U
37 Martin Lamkén Production- SWE - U
38 Christer Andersson Standard- SWE - U
42 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U
51 Claes Nilsson Production- SWE S U
53 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U

squad 3. (0/10)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 4. (7/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Jonaz Carlson Production- SWE - U
28 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
29 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
34 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
39 Joakim Wallin Open+ SWE - M
40 Johan Nordberg Open+ SWE - U
44 Pierre Nordin Open+ SWE - U

squad 5. (10/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Joakim Lindberg Standard- SWE - U
8 Claes Nyberg Standard- SWE - U
9 Alf Wallblom Production- SWE - U
10 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
12 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
21 Mikael Karlsson Classic- SWE - U
22 Eskil Jungner Production- SWE - U
36 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
56 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
58 Niklas Hammarström Standard- SWE - U

squad 6. (9/10)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Magnus Lundström Production- SWE - U
14 Patrik Fritzson Standard- SWE - U
18 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
19 Tony Wendelklint Production- SWE - U
23 Johan Liliedahl Production- SWE - U
27 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U
31 Matti Puhakka Production- SWE - U
33 Erik Larsson Production- SWE - U
43 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U

squad 7. (14/20)

Pre-match

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S B
11 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - U
13 Patrik Gren Production- SWE - U
17 Johan Dahlqvist Production- SWE - U
26 Thor Andersson Production- SWE - U
47 martin jarlenäs Standard- SWE - U
61 Sigge Bilajbegovic Standard+ SWE - U
62 Gustav Bergenstråle Standard+ SWE - U
63 Jonas Jägerbring Standard+ SWE - U
64 Håkan Hedlöf Production- SWE S U
65 Tobias Wolfram Production- SWE - U
68 Johan Arwidson Production- SWE - U
69 Daniel Grubb Production- SWE - U
70 Tony Bådenlid Standard- SWE - U