Squads

1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U
7 Johan Liliedahl Production- SWE - U
8 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
25 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
30 William Hagman Production- SWE - U
32 Andreas Wennerberg Production- SWE - U
33 Fredrik Poller Open+ SWE - U
35 Erik Larsson Production- SWE - U
52 Martin Isebäck Standard- SWE - U

squad 2. (12/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
10 Joakim Lindberg Standard+ SWE - U
11 Malin Gustavsson Production- SWE L U
17 Claes Nyberg Standard- SWE - U
21 Alf Wallblom Production- SWE - U
22 Jonas Winberg Standard- SWE - U
23 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
29 Mikael Karlsson Classic- SWE - U
34 Christopher Samuelsson Production- SWE - U
36 Jimmy Voimäki Standard- SWE - U
40 André Jägerev Standard- SWE - U
54 Christoffer Horsvik Standard- SWE - U
60 Eskil Jungner Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (7/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Mikael Toll Open+ SWE S U
12 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - C
39 Peter Angelborn Standard- SWE - U
42 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE - C
55 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
56 jolie raudva Production- SWE L U
65 Mikael Lahtela Production- SWE - U

squad 4. (6/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
18 Martin Lamkén Production- SWE - U
26 Lars T Andersson Standard+ SWE - U
44 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U
53 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U
66 Claes Nilsson Production- SWE S U
68 Mathias Pettersson Standard+ SWE - U

squad 5. (9/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
24 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - A
28 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
38 Johan Svanmark Production- SWE - U
43 Henrik Berntsson Production- SWE - U
47 Niklas Hammarström Standard- SWE - U
48 Mikael Anhanger Production- SWE - U
64 Peter Kastell Production- SWE - U
67 Matti Puhakka Production- SWE - U
72 Eric Särèn Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (15/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Marcus Molin Open+ SWE - U
2 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U
4 Pierre Nordin Open+ SWE - U
5 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
9 Erik Lindström Production- SWE - U
13 Johan Dahl Production- SWE - U
16 Freda Peterson Production- SWE - U
19 Anton Molin Open+ SWE - U
45 Gustav Bergenstråle Standard+ SWE - U
58 Daniel Johnson Production- SWE - U
59 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
62 Magnus Alesjö Production- SWE - U
69 Joakim Wallin Open+ SWE - M
73 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
74 Alexander Runesson Production- SWE - U