Squads

1 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/14)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Mikael Toll Open+ SWE S U
4 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S B
30 jürgen raudva Production- SWE - U
31 jolie raudva Production- SWE L U
36 Patrik Hållpås Standard- SWE - U
42 Peter Angelborn Standard- SWE - U
54 Anders Eriksson Standard- SWE - U
58 Jonas Landin Standard- SWE - U
61 Malin Trabjerg Production- SWE L U

squad 2. (11/14)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Joakim Lindberg Standard+ SWE - U
5 Alf Wallblom Production- SWE - U
6 Jonas Winberg Standard- SWE - U
10 Malin Gustavsson Production- SWE L U
12 Richard Johansson Standard- SWE - U
13 André Jägerev Standard- SWE - U
15 Mikael Karlsson Classic- SWE - U
21 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
34 David Andersson Production- SWE - U
48 Johan Häggner Production- SWE - U
53 Jimmy Voimäki Standard- SWE - U

squad 3. (13/14)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
8 Erik Larsson Production- SWE - U
17 Hans Juhlin Production- SWE - U
18 Börre Böresen Standard- SWE - U
20 David Ståhl Open+ SWE - U
25 Jan Skånberg Production- SWE S U
32 Johan Nordberg Open+ SWE - U
46 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
52 Jens Sandberg Open+ SWE S B
56 William Hagman Production- SWE - U
59 Martin Isebäck Standard- SWE - U
62 Eric Särèn Production- SWE - U
64 Bjarne Larning Open+ SWE - U

squad 4. (14/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
22 Mikael Anhanger Production- SWE - U
23 Niklas Hammarström Standard- SWE - U
24 Petri Kljutschnik Production- SWE - U
27 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
29 Patrik Fritzson Standard- SWE - U
33 Jonas Forslund Production- SWE - U
38 Matti Puhakka Production- SWE - U
39 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
40 Robert Antonsson Production- SWE - U
43 Jonaz Carlson Production- SWE - U
49 Daniel Johnson Production- SWE - U
50 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
55 Daniel Andersson Production- SWE - U
57 Joakim Wallin Open+ SWE - M

squad 5. (10/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Peter Sjödin Standard- SWE S U
16 Lars T Andersson Standard+ SWE - U
35 Henrik Nilsson Standard- SWE S U
41 Peter Lindberg Production- SWE - U
47 Nic Ramstedt Standard- SWE - U
60 Gustav Bergenstråle Standard+ SWE - U
63 Albin Karlsson Standard- SWE - U
65 Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- SWE - U
66 Tony Wendelklint Production- SWE - U
67 Rickard Alvén Open- SWE - U