Teams

A team will have max 4 team members, the team result will be base on the best 3 team member results.

Team 1. Top Gun Rifle Team (RJPS) (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
8. Tuomas Koli Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 17 Accepted
10. Johan Lindberg Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE 17 Accepted
24. Olle Ackehed Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 17 Accepted
36. Mikael Markgren Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 16 Accepted

Team 2. SGD (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
30. Fredrik Jacobsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted
39. Patrik Gren Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted
79. Anders Ekeberg Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted
82. Hans Holmkvist Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted

Team 3. Norway open (Semi-Auto Open NOR)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
74. Torgeir Rui Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted
121. Vegard Fredriksen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted
124. Kristian Rommen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted
346. Magnus Haugerud Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted

Team 4. Norway standard (Semi-Auto Standard NOR)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
40. Sverre Idland Semi-Auto Standard- S U NOR 2 Accepted
64. Øystein Kopsland Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 14 Accepted
157. Kenneth Handberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 6 Accepted
347. Ove Jonny Skundberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 6 Accepted

Team 5. MSG 1 (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
29. Leif Madsen Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE 13 Accepted
68. Per Wiklander Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 13 Accepted
114. Anders Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE 13 Accepted
123. Marcus Madsen Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 13 Accepted

Team 6. Mad-Est Team (Semi-Auto Open EST)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
333. Endrik Kull Semi-Auto Open- - U EST - Accepted
335. Virgo Inno Semi-Auto Open- - U EST - Accepted
336. Merle Inno Semi-Auto Open- L U EST - Accepted
344. Kalle Reili Semi-Auto Open- S U EST - Accepted

Team 7. North-West Open (Semi-Auto Open RUS)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
208. Natalya Rumyantseva Semi-Auto Open- L U RUS 7 Accepted
209. Maksim Shkoda Semi-Auto Open- - U RUS 7 Accepted
212. Ivan Petrov Semi-Auto Open- - U RUS 7 Accepted
225. Vadim Mikhailov Semi-Auto Open- - U RUS 7 Accepted

Team 8. GP Rifle Shooting Team (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
48. Johan Hansen Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE 3 Accepted
207. Mika Riste Semi-Auto Open- - U FIN 3 Accepted
215. Teemu Rintala Semi-Auto Open- - U FIN 3 Accepted
231. Christian Holzapfel Semi-Auto Open- - U DEU 2 Accepted

Team 9. Lssk (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
3. Christopher Blomberg Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 10 Accepted
17. Alexander Stankovic Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted
145. Fredrik Stråhle Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 10 Accepted
152. Max Gidhagen Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 10 Accepted

Team 10. The Danes (Semi-Auto Open DNK)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
12. Jan Leth-Espensen Semi-Auto Open- S U DNK 5 Accepted
44. Jesper Helmersen Semi-Auto Open- - U DNK 5 Accepted
61. Nick Ravn Semi-Auto Open- - U DNK 5 Accepted
91. Karsten Andreasen Semi-Auto Open- - U DNK 5 Accepted

Team 11. S:t Eskils SAO (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
13. Stefan Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 11 Accepted
53. Fredrik Lindblad Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 11 Accepted
76. Daniel Lindström Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 11 Accepted
180. Christian Wallman Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 18 Accepted

Team 12. Rosersberg PK (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
6. Christian Wangel Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 9 Accepted
184. Tomas Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 18 Accepted
193. Per Bergfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE 14 Accepted
264. Magnus Gustafsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 9 Accepted

Team 13. The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
22. Jaime Alvira Semi-Auto Open- - U ESP 15 Accepted
46. Ebbe Wolff Semi-Auto Open- - U DNK 5 Accepted
237. Jerome Poiret Semi-Auto Open- - U FRA 3 Accepted
300. Stephan Lehmann Semi-Auto Open- - U DEU 2 Accepted

Team 14. Sthlms Försvarsutbildares skf (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
34. Henrik Jansson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 1 Accepted
174. Håkan Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 1 Accepted
179. Frida Holmkvist Semi-Auto Open- L U SWE 1 Accepted

Team 15. Team WCRO (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
203. Björn Svensson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted
234. Fredrik Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted
260. Pierre Nordin Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted
304. Peter Larsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted

Team 16. SSK - Top Gun 2 (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
42. Sebastian Carlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 17 Accepted
105. Ricardo Soler Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 17 Accepted
277. Per Jonasson Semi-Auto Open- SS U SWE 17 Accepted

Team 17. TOP GUN RIFLE TEAM INTERNATIONAL (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
20. Mikael Schelén Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 17 Accepted
33. Ståle Mulstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 14 Accepted
88. Lukas Janse van Rensburg Semi-Auto Open- - U ZAF 17 Accepted
262. Kim Leppänen Semi-Auto Open- - U FIN 3 Accepted

Team 18. Stockholms Luftvärnsförening Open (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
1. Mattias Borgelin Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 10 Accepted
31. Joel Sundstedt Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 1 Accepted
43. Erik Bjalkvall Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 3 Accepted
181. Jiro Nihei Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 1 Accepted

Team 19. Team Trigger Happy - GPIF (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
41. Christer Back Semi-Auto Open+ S GM SWE 10 Accepted
89. Patrik Fritzson Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE 10 Accepted
141. Tony Wendelklint Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 10 Accepted
163. Henrik Berntsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 10 Accepted

Team 20. Team We Pay The Other Team's Medals (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
28. Henrik Kedfors Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 11 Accepted
166. Mathias Henricsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 11 Accepted
198. Magnus Lindblå Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 11 Accepted
309. Pia Clerté Semi-Auto Open- L U SWE 9 Accepted

Team 21. Team no7 (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
204. Kristina Olsson Semi-Auto Open- L U SWE - Accepted
206. Bengt Dahl Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted
261. Tony Forslund Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE - Accepted

Team 22. Västsvenska Dynamiker (Semi-Auto Open SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
11. Dick Qvarnström Semi-Auto Open- S U SWE - Accepted
218. Erik Lindström Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted
254. Nicklas Eriksen Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted
274. Robert Gunnarsson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE - Accepted

Team 23. Team WCRO - Standard (Semi-Auto Standard SWE)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
233. Andreas Anderson Semi-Auto Standard- - U SWE - Accepted
302. Peter Lindberg Semi-Auto Standard+ - U SWE - Accepted

Team 24. Dutch Open team (Semi-Auto Open NLD)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
273. Mark Groenewegen Semi-Auto Open- S U NLD 16 Accepted
288. Mick Lammerts Semi-Auto Open- S U NLD 16 Accepted
292. Manfred van den Berg Semi-Auto Open- S U NLD 16 Accepted
297. Claud Gessel, Van Semi-Auto Open- - U NLD 16 Accepted