Teams

A team will have max 4 team members, the team result will be base on the best 3 team member results.

Team 1. Agdenes Std (Semi-Auto Standard )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
38. Kenneth Handberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 2 Accepted
50. Håvard Østgaard Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 2 Accepted
54. Lasse Selven Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 2 Accepted
76. Tor Olav Nordgård Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 2 Accepted

Team 3. BSSK IPSC SWE (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
79. Jacob Lindblom Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted
81. Lars Forsman Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted
122. Patrik Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted
197. Anton Öhlund Semi-Auto Open- - U SWE 4 Accepted

Team 4. Oslo Feltskyttere Open 1 (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
7. Torgeir Rui Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 1 Accepted
8. Kenneth Salen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 1 Accepted
29. Kristian Rommen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 1 Accepted
40. Vegard Fredriksen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 1 Accepted

Team 5. Oslo Feltskyttere Open 2 (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
3. Dagfinn Aas Rustad Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 8 Accepted
5. Idar Lund Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 3 Accepted
6. Kjell Ryen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 1 Rejected
37. Hans Eng Semi-Auto Open- S U NOR 9 Accepted

Team 6. HPS standard team (Semi-Auto Standard )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
1. Kjetil Rødne Semi-Auto Standard- - C NOR 6 Accepted
26. Ove Jonny Skundberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 2 Accepted
63. Ronny Røise Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 16 Accepted

Team 7. HPS Open Team (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
14. Tåle Johnstad Semi-Auto Open- S U NOR 9 Accepted
23. Frank Gulli Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted
34. Lars Syversen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 1 Accepted
167. Bard Kristiansen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 3 Accepted

Team 8. HPS Open Team 2 (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
10. Tor Erik Fuglesang Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted
18. Roar Solvang Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted
80. Kristian Edland Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 6 Accepted
181. Even Andre Karlsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 5 Accepted

Team 9. Agdenes STD2 (Semi-Auto Standard )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
74. Johan Olav Strand Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 8 Accepted
85. Jan Erik Fladseth Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 8 Accepted
97. Olaf Nikolai Johansen Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 2 Accepted
109. Mats Selven Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOR 2 Accepted

Team 10. Agdenes Open (Semi-Auto Open )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
27. Tore Fiborg Semi-Auto Open- S U NOR 9 Accepted
64. Ole Anders Mjønesaune Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 8 Accepted
190. Ola Skårild Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 15 Accepted
191. Emilie Skårild Semi-Auto Open- L U NOR 15 Accepted

Team 11. SSL (Semi-Auto Open NOR)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
30. Øystein Tvedten Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 3 Accepted
132. Marius Wigen Andersen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOR 17 Accepted
134. TORSTEIN SCHAUG-PETTERSEN Semi-Auto Open- S U NOR 16 Accepted