Results in GBG Open 2014

This match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined

Stage results

1. Duellen Vänster  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
2. Duellen Höger  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
3. Gropen Yttre  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
4. Gropen Inre  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
5. Gruset Vänster  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
6. Gruset Höger  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
7. Lilla Mobben  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
8. Mob Vänster  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
9. Mob Höger  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
10. Café Söder  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
11. Gräset Vänster  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
12. Gräset Mitten  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   
13. Gräset Höger  Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Production Lady Production Senior Open Senior Combined
   

Regional results

view regional results

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results teamc stage results regional results

Team match results

Open Production Combined

Team stage results

1. Duellen Vänster Open Production Combined
2. Duellen Höger Open Production Combined
3. Gropen Yttre Open Production Combined
4. Gropen Inre Open Production Combined
5. Gruset Vänster Open Production Combined
6. Gruset Höger Open Production Combined
7. Lilla Mobben Open Production Combined
8. Mob Vänster Open Production Combined
9. Mob Höger Open Production Combined
10. Café Söder Open Production Combined
11. Gräset Vänster Open Production Combined
12. Gräset Mitten Open Production Combined
13. Gräset Höger Open Production Combined