Competitors

Max 100 competitors allowed, currently 157 registered (157 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list. Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Erik Lindström VSD Production- SWE - U
2 Mikael Rineflo Vsd Standard- SWE - U
3 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
4 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
5 Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U
6 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
7 Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
8 John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U
9 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
10 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
11 Daniel Olsson VSD Open+ SWE - U
12 Jesper Berg SGD Production- SWE - U
13 Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U
14 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
15 Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U
16 Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard+ SWE - U
17 Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U
18 Peter Lindberg VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
19 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
20 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
21 Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U
22 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U
23 Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
24 Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U
25 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
26 Thobias Sjöberg GDS Standard- SWE - U
27 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
28 Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
29 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
30 Tony Forslund VSD Open+ SWE S U
31 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - U
32 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
33 Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U
34 Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
35 Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U
36 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
37 Eric Karlsson Upsf Production- SWE - U
38 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
39 Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U
40 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
41 Mats Ekeberg Security group dynamic Production- SWE - U
42 Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U
43 Fredrik Johansson VSD Standard+ SWE - U
44 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U
45 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
46 Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U
47 Lars T Andersson MSF Open- SWE SS U
48 Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M
49 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE - U
50 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
51 Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
52 Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U
53 Martin Sundh Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
54 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U
55 Freddy Rosberg HPK Production- SWE - U
56 Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U
57 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U
58 Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U
59 Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U
60 Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
61 Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U
62 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
63 Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
64 Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Open+ SWE - U
65 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
66 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U
67 Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
68 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U
69 Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U
70 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
71 Jan Skånberg Säve PSK Standard- SWE S U
72 Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U
73 Johan Liliedahl GPIF Production- SWE - U
74 Henrik Bergqvist Uddevalla PSF Open- SWE - U
75 Peter Larsson VSD Open+ SWE - U
76 Fredrik Poller GDS Open+ SWE - U
77 Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U
78 Martin Dahl GDS Production- SWE - U
79 Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U
80 David Wedebrant GDS Production- SWE - U
81 Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U
82 Anders Rudén GPIF Production- SWE - U
83 Bengt Dahl vsd Production- SWE - U
84 Daniel Alatalo VSD Production- SWE - U
85 Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U
86 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U
87 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
88 Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
89 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE - U
90 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
91 Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B
92 Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
93 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U
94 Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U
95 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
96 Hampus Andersson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
97 Peter Stiernstedt Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
98 Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
99 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U
100 Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard+ SWE - U
101 Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
102 Daniel Andersson gpif Production- SWE - U
103 Pierre Jadenheimer Security group dynamics Production- SWE - U
104 David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U
105 Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
106 Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U
107 Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U
108 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
109 Johan Häggner UPSF Production- SWE - U
110 Idha Mattsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
111 Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U
112 Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
113 Kristoffer Ellerås Härlanda pk Production- SWE - U
114 Marie Weiss GPIF Production- SWE L U
115 Sofia Dohmen Säve PSK Production- SWE L U
116 Allan Bjorlin Säve PSK Classic- SWE S U
117 André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
118 Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U
119 Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U
120 Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE J U
121 Claes Nyberg Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
122 Kjell Marklund - Custom- SWE S U
123 Tobias Wolfram Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U
124 Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE S U
125 Daniel Johnson Skepplanda skytteförening Production- SWE - U
126 Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U
127 Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson - Revolver+ SWE - U
128 Patrik Alenklint Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
129 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE - U
130 Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U
131 Niclas Thulin UPSF Classic+ SWE - U
132 William Hagman GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
133 Martin Isebäck GDS Standard- SWE - U
134 Eric Särèn GDS Production- SWE - U
135 Stefan Wallberg Hpk Production- SWE - U
136 Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U
137 Lars T Andersson MSF Standard+ SWE - U
138 Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE S U
139 Glenn Arwidsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
140 Andreas Wennerberg Gds/Hpk Production- SWE - U
141 Per-Erik Myrstrand UDDEVALLA PSF Standard- SWE - U
142 Christer Karlsson NPSK Production- SWE - U
143 Patrik Andersson vsd Production- SWE - U
144 Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U
145 Magnus Alesjö Skepplanda Production- SWE - U
146 Johan Dahlqvist Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
147 Thor Andersson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
148 martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Standard- SWE - U
149 Sigge Bilajbegovic SGD Standard+ SWE - U
150 Jonas Jägerbring - Standard+ SWE - U
151 Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE S U
152 Tony Bådenlid BPS - Borås Pistolskyttar Standard- SWE - U
153 Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE - U
154 Jan Skånberg Säve Production- SWE S U
155 Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Standard- SWE S U
156 Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Standard- SWE - U
157 Rickard Alvén Mölndals Skytteförening Open- SWE - U

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 157

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header