Competitors

Max 150 competitors allowed, currently 156 registered (156 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list. Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
2 Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
3 Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U
4 Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
5 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
6 janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
7 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE J U
8 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
9 Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U
10 Daniel Olsson VSD Open- SWE - U
11 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard- SWE - U
12 Marie Weiss GPIF Production- SWE L U
13 Patric Broddheimer Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
14 Andreas Johanson HPK Production- SWE - U
15 Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Classic+ SWE - U
16 Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U
17 Stefan Söderström GDS Production- SWE - U
18 Jörgen Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U
19 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
20 Daniel Petersson GDS Production- SWE - U
21 Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U
22 Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U
23 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard- SWE - U
24 Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U
25 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
26 Johan Werner Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
27 Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U
28 Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U
29 Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U
30 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF & VSD Production- SWE - U
31 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
32 Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U
33 Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U
34 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
35 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
36 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening Standard- SWE - U
37 Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
38 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
39 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
40 Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U
41 Lars-Erik Söderén VSD Standard+ SWE - U
42 Marcus Arturén GDS Production- SWE - U
43 Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U
44 Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U
45 Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U
46 Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
47 Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U
48 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
49 Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U
50 Fredrik Johansson Vsd Production- SWE - U
51 Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U
52 Mikael Rineflo - Standard- SWE - U
53 Jonas Landin - Standard- SWE - U
54 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
55 Daniel Nilsson VSD Open- SWE - U
56 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
57 J. Patrik Sillberg VSD Production- SWE - U
58 Mikael Toll - Standard- SWE - U
59 Bo Ek VSD Production- SWE - U
60 Tomas Aronsson - Production- SWE S U
61 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
62 Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard+ SWE S U
63 Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
64 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
65 Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U
66 Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U
67 Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U
68 Daniel Lövqvist VSD Classic- SWE - U
69 Patrik Toresson VSD Production- SWE - U
70 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U
71 Stefan Johannesson GPIF Production- SWE S U
72 Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
73 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
74 Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U
75 Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U
76 Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard- SWE - U
77 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
78 Jan Sandén Västsvenska Dynamiker Standard- SWE - U
79 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
80 Arne Ask VSD Production- SWE - U
81 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Production- SWE - U
82 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
83 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U
84 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U
85 Christer Andersson MSF Standard- SWE - U
86 Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Production- SWE - U
87 Martin Lamkén Mölndals SF Production- SWE - U
88 Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals SF Production- SWE S U
89 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
90 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U
91 Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U
92 Douglas Swanmark SGD Production- SWE - U
93 Johan Johansson GPIF Production- SWE - U
94 Niklas Hammarström GDS Production- SWE - U
95 Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U
96 Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U
97 John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U
98 Mathias Söderbaum GDS Production- SWE - U
99 Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U
100 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U
101 Pär Biörsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
102 Roberto Agosti GDS Production- SWE - U
103 Tony Bådenlid VSD Standard- SWE - U
104 Tore Johansson GPIF Production- SWE S U
105 Marcus Ståhlgren GPIF Production- SWE - U
106 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
107 Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U
108 Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
109 Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE S U
110 Tomas Hellström GDS Standard+ SWE - U
111 Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U
112 Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U
113 Daniel Olsson VSD Production- SWE - U
114 Anders Eriksson MSF Standard- SWE - U
115 Rickard Alvén MSF Standard+ SWE - U
116 Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
117 Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - U
118 Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U
119 Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U
120 Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U
121 Eric Karlsson Upsf Production- SWE - U
122 Thor Andersson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
123 Johan Häggner VSD Production- SWE - U
124 Idha Mattsson VSD Production- SWE L U
125 Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE - U
126 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
127 Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U
128 Peter Stiernstedt Partille pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
129 martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Standard- SWE - U
130 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U
131 David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U
132 Michael Wehrend GDS Standard- SWE - U
133 Daniel Liothe Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening Production- SWE - U
134 Henning Lundin VSD Production- SWE - U
135 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Standard+ SWE - U
136 Erik Walltin Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
137 Anthonie Rethmeier sgd Production- SWE - U
138 Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
139 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U
140 Per Nilsson VSD Production- SWE - U
141 Johan Hansson uddevalla ipsc Production- SWE J U
142 Robbin Olofsson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE S U
143 Patrik Alenklint Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
144 Hans Ingmansson GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE SS U
145 Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U
146 Per-Erik Myrstrand UDDEVALLA PSF Production- SWE - U
147 Robert Andersson GDS Open+ SWE - U
148 Pierre Nordin VSD Open- SWE - U
149 Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U
150 Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Open+ SWE - U
151 Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U
152 Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE - U
153 Rickard Alvén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
154 Richard Lindström SGD Open+ SWE S U
155 Christian Kazemi MSF Standard- SWE - U
156 Jörgen Andersson VSD Standard+ SWE - U

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 156

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header