Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 6 registered (6 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Eirik Johannes Larsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NPK
NOR
1 A PM
2. Per Torbjørn Ruud Semi-Auto Standard- - U RPK
NOR
1 A PM
3. Jøran Pedersen Semi-Auto Standard- - U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
4. Truls NotKnown Semi-Auto Open- - U HPI (HPK)
NOR
- X MM
5. Stian Nøkland Semi-Auto Standard- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
6. Thea Nøkland Semi-Auto Open- L U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
7. Bjørn Håvard Steinnes Semi-Auto Standard- - U Hølonda Sportskyttere
NOR
1 A PM
8. Øystein Paulsen Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
9. Simon Ravn Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
10. Jonathan Kennedy Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
4 A MM
11. Andreas Kjøniksen Semi-Auto Standard- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
12. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
13. Erik Torp Semi-Auto Open- S U HPI
NOR
3 A MM
14. Henrik Hornemann Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
4 A MM
15. Kjetil Edvardsen Semi-Auto Open- S U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
16. Christian Hauge Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
17. Per Arne Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- S U HPI
NOR
- X MM
18. Nils Knut Lindbo Semi-Auto Standard- S U HPI
NOR
3 A MM
19. Stian Kristoffersen Manual Action Open- - U HPI
NOR
3 A MM
20. Kjetil Bermingrud Manual Action Open- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
21. Stefan Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
22. Robin Raael Semi-Auto Open- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
23. Stephan Schwarzer Semi-Auto Standard- - U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
24. Kjetil H. Kjøndal Semi-Auto Open- - U FSSD
NOR
- X MM
25. Per Tore Hanstvedt Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
26. Stefan Klasson Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
4 A MM
27. André Holt Manual Action Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
28. Svein Heibø Semi-Auto Standard- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
29. Eivind Nilsen Semi-Auto Open+ - U Bergen sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
30. Kim-André Berntzen Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
31. Knut Heibø Semi-Auto Open- - U HPS
NOR
1 A MM
32. Sondre Kallevig Manual Action Open- - U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
33. Tore Varlid Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
34. Richard Aaserud Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
35. Magnus Haugerud Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
1 A PM
36. Didrik Sørlie Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
- A PM
37. Kenneth Salen Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
1 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
23

return

Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
S
2
L
1
-
12
Total
15
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
S
1
L
0
-
5
Total
6
Division / Category
Manual Action Open
S
0
L
0
-
2
Total
2