Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Jan. 16, 2020, 1 a.m., and closes Jan. 22, 2020, 5:30 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1, Range 1. Squad is to start on Range 1 & then move in sequence to Range 2, 3, 4, 5 & 6.
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Club
Vektor
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
9 Wyn Robertson
Club
VEKTOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZWE
Club
Vektor
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZWE
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
12 Davey Gate
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
17 Peter Lindstrom
Club
GC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Squad 2, Range 3. Squad is to start on Range 3 & then move in sequence to Range 4, 5 ,6, 1 & 2.
Club
Goldencity
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
15 Nantes Veldtman
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
24 Dylan Kent
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
27 Pieter Burger
Club
Gc
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
30 Minette Burger
Club
Golden City
Division
Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Squad 3, Range 5. Squad is to start on Range 5 & then move in sequence to Range 6, 1, 2, 3 & 4.
Club
golden city
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Club
Teks Shooting Club
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
20 Irfaan Omar
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
22 Naushaad Cassim
Club
Sporting
Division
Open+
Category
Junior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
23 Jan Harm Jacobs
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
25 Basil Keevy
Club
Goldencity
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
26 Mohammed Hassen
Club
Sporting
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZWE
28 Coert Erasmus
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
29 wayne Hammond
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
ZAF