Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 15, 2020, noon, and closes Jan. 19, 2020, 9:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Eugene Jonker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZWE |
16 France Manzetti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
17 Judy Manzetti | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
52 Jan Harm Jacobs | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Brad Henstock | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
33 Duane Wessels | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
34 Beverly Pancoust | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
49 Kevin Trollip | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
50 Keith Trollip | Standard- | None | C | GCPSC | ZAF |
51 Connor Trollip | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 James Selwyn Vaughan | Open+ | Super Senior | B | RPSC | ZAF |
41 Claudio Massella | Open+ | Senior | C | Roodepoort | ZAF |
80 Franco Cirone | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GOLDEN CITY | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Pravesh Magan | Open+ | None | C | Golden City | ZAF |
29 Freddie Labuschagne | Standard+ | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
31 Sashikant Gopal | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City Shooting | ZAF |
43 Shyam Jagwanth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
54 Guy Donald | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
62 Shaun Custers | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
75 Nantes Veldtman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Keith Christopher Askham | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
35 Coert Erasmus | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
47 Malcolm Cox | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
60 Joel Cohen | Open+ | Super Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
61 Carlo Belletti | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
63 Feroz (Faheem ) Daya | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Darryl Flannigan | Production- | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
3 Christopher Hanscombe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
4 Herman Potgieter | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
5 Warren Bonheim | Production Optics- | None | C | Vektor | ZAF |
6 Peter Lindstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
7 Chantel Potgieter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
8 Sean Flannigan | Production- | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
9 Frans Pieterse | Production- | None | B | Golden City | ZAF |
10 Deon Potgieter | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
13 Davey Gate | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
14 Wyn Robertson | Production Optics- | None | C | VEKTOR | ZWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jan Schoeman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
20 Glen Kruger | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
23 Tony Rodrigues | Production- | None | C | Golden City | ZAF |
24 Nadeem Bhyat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
37 Anthony Kruger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPSC | ZWE |
40 Kenny Van Der Merwe | Open+ | Senior | A | Snipers | ZWE |
48 Walter Dajee | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SNIPERS PSC | ZWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Minette Burger | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
27 Sean Murphy | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | TacSHAC | ZAF |
44 Clifford Goosen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vektor | ZWE |
59 Brendan Callaghan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Snipers | ZWE |
69 Otto Hecht | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Frontier | ZWE |
70 Mariette Hecht | Open+ | Lady | D | Frontier | ZWE |
71 Corrie Grove | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PMPSC | ZAF |
81 Pieter Burger | Open- | None | A | Gc | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Balthaser Buhrmann | Production Optics- | None | A | Vektor | ZWE |
36 Neelesh Dullabh | Open- | None | B | golden city | ZAF |
39 Bardev Rowjee | Open- | Super Senior | C | Golden City Shooting Club | ZAF |
67 Irfaan Omar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
78 Muhummed Uwais Kader | Standard- | None | Unclassified | N.W.P.S.A. | ZAF |
79 Mohamed Rashaad Kader | Standard- | None | Unclassified | N.W.P.S.A | ZAF |
86 Chris Baxter | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roodepoort | ZAF |
87 Dalene Baxter | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Roodepoort | ZAF |