Competitors

Max 60 competitors allowed, currently 49 registered (47 approved, 2 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. James Selwyn Vaughan Open+ SS B RPSC
ZAF
13 A
2. Naushaad Cassim Open+ J B Sporting
ZWE
21 A
3. Nazeem Khan Open+ - A colt
ZAF
21 A
4. Craig John Aspden Production- - A CG3477
ZAF
- X
5. Brent John Aspden Production Optics- J B CG4477
ZAF
- X
6. Lynn Aspden Production Optics- L U CG4714
ZAF
- X
7. Neale Goddard Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
8. Pravesh Magan Open+ - C Golden City
ZAF
- X
9. Sashikant Gopal Open+ SS U Golden City Shooting
ZAF
16 A
10. Steven Barrett Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
11. Michael Hitge Standard+ SS U GOLDEN CITY
ZAF
- X
12. Sean Murphy Open- S U TacSHAC
ZAF
- X
13. Neelesh Dullabh Open- - B golden city
ZAF
16 A
14. Freddie Labuschagne Open- - A Golden City
ZAF
16 A
15. Ridwaan Imandin Open+ S U -
ZAF
21 A
16. Kevin Trollip Production Optics- - C GCPSC
ZAF
22 A
17. Keith Trollip Standard- - C GCPSC
ZAF
22 A
18. Jan Strydom Production- - U Teks Shooting Club
ZAF
21 A
19. Trevor Marsh Production- S U Teksshootingclub
ZAF
21 A
20. Rahul Dullabh Open+ - U golden city
ZAF
16 A
21. Louis Keyter Production Optics- - A Colt Shooting Club
ZAF
21 A
22. Minette Burger Open- L U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
23. Wouter Louw Standard+ S U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
24. Coert Erasmus Open+ S U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
25. Shyam Jagwanth Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
26. Jan Schoeman Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
27. Keith Christopher Askham Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
28. Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ S A Snipers
ZWE
- X
29. Mohammed Hassen Standard- - C Sporting
ZWE
21 A
30. Beatrys Lacquet Production- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
31. Viv Crone Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
32. Chris Baxter Production- - U Roodepoort
ZAF
13 A
33. Dalene Baxter Standard- L U Roodepoort
ZAF
13 A
34. Kassie Carstens Production- - B CG3847
ZAF
22 A
35. Ramdas Dayaljee Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
36. Clive Pedersen Open+ SS B Golden City
ZAF
15 A
37. Rohan Wiese Production- - U TEKS Shooting club
ZAF
- X
38. Jan Harm Jacobs Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
39. Joel Cohen Open+ SS A Golden City
ZAF
15 A
40. Carlo Belletti Open+ SS U Goldencity
ZAF
15 A
41. Etienne Bester Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
42. Michael Coutts Open+ S C Golden City Shoting Club
ZAF
22 A
43. Grant Chancellor-Maddison Standard+ - U Vektor
ZWE
- X
44. Larry Class Production- S M Golden City
ZAF
11 A
45. Enver Tim Standard+ SS U golden city
ZAF
22 A
46. Martin Menezes Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
47. Eugene Jonker Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZWE
23 A
48. Hishaam Iqbal Khan Standard- - U Golden city
ZAF
- X
49. Zaid Iqbal Khan Standard+ - U Golden city
ZAF
- X
50. Peter Holmes Open+ SS C Golden City
ZAF
- X
51. Deon Potgieter Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
23 A
52. Wyn Robertson Production Optics- - C Golden city
ZAF
23 A
53. Pieter Bouwer Open+ - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
54. Ronel Barter Open+ S B Golden City
ZAF
11 A
55. Leroy Barter Open+ S A Golden City
ZAF
11 A
56. Nantes Veldtman Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
21 A
57. Peter Lindstrom Production Optics- - B GC
ZAF
23 A
58. Chantel Potgieter Production- L U Golden City
ZAF
23 A
59. Herman Potgieter Classic- S A Golden City
ZAF
23 A
60. Christopher Hanscombe Production Optics- - U Golden city
ZAF
23 A
61. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production Optics- S U Teks Shooting Club
ZWE
21 A
62. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production Optics- S U MPSA
ZWE
- X
63. Mark Atkins Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
22 A
64. Claudio Massella Open+ S C Roodepoort
ZAF
- P
65. Michael Coutts Custom+ S C Golden City Shoting Club
ZAF
- X
66. Goldencity Scorer Production- - U -
ZAF
- P
Country
Competitors
ZAF
43
ZWE
4

return

Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
1
J
0
-
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
SS
7
L
1
S
5
J
1
-
5
Total
19
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
1
S
1
J
0
-
3
Total
6
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
L
2
S
4
J
0
-
6
Total
12
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
S
3
J
0
-
6
Total
9